Erin Ahern -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:49.5h | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
|
Adia Allison -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
200 Meters | 31.65PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 7PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Lydia Anderson -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 63' 0PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Abby Asch -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.68PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
200 Meters | 29.57PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Khanna Bredstein -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.6hPR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
3000 Meters | 11:39.80PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
3200 Meters | 12:56.18PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Gabrielle Brown -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.35 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.66PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Hannah Brown -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.87 | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 50.54c | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
|
Eva Carchidi -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.48 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
200 Meters | 28.19PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
|
Chiara Christie -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 8.5PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Discus - 1kg | 74' 6 | Apr 21 | Hunt Relays |
Javelin - 600g | 71' 3 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Anna Clark -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.98PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1500 Meters | 5:28.5hPR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
|
Jane Collins -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 72' 9 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Meyer Collins -
? |
Long Jump | 13' 1PR | Apr 21 | Hunt Relays |
|
Myra Collins -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.12PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
200 Meters | 29.83PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Long Jump | 13' 0.75PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Brody Faliero -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Triple Jump | 31' 0.25PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Lucy Garberg -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.06PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
200 Meters | 30.66PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Violet Goldstone -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.35PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 23.16PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Grace Gray -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:23.54 | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Maria Heeter -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 82' 0PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
Javelin - 600g | 71' 2PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Maggie Hock -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.23PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
400 Meters | 58.19PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
800 Meters | 2:15.78 | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Madeline Huh -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.6hPR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
1500 Meters | 5:28.56 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1600 Meters | 5:57.62PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Kerstin Hyer -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:38.60PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1600 Meters | 6:09.32PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Chidiebele Ikpeazu -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 8.75PR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 108' 11PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
Triple Jump | 33' 11 | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Genesis Jarrett -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.45PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Long Jump | 11' 5.75PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Celine Jeun -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.95 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
400 Meters | 1:13.24PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Carly Kirsch -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 8 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Discus - 1kg | 104' 3 | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
Javelin - 600g | 90' 0PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Bianca Lee -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.80 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Emybolyn Li -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.22 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
200 Meters | 29.22 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
400 Meters | 1:10.01 | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.54cPR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
|
Maddy Machado -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.46 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1500 Meters | 5:15.77 | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Chinasa Mbanugo -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 6.5 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 8.5 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Claire McGrath -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.06PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Claire Melvin -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.80 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 46.52PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Maureena Murphy -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 0PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
Discus - 1kg | 72' 4PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Ogechi Nwankwoala -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.60 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.57 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Oluwatise Okeremi -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
200 Meters | 27.69PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Javelin - 600g | 94' 3 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Inumidun Oyebode -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 4.25 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 1 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Hanna Pak -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:25.80 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1600 Meters | 6:04.38PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Cora Payne -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:25.65 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1600 Meters | 5:50.25PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
3000 Meters | 11:22.75PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Kristen Richards -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:20.72PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Anneliese Romero -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.50PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
Javelin - 600g | 96' 6PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
Long Jump | 14' 5.5PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
Triple Jump | 35' 11PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
|
Magdelena Smythe -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Alexandra Van Dijkum -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:00.91PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
3000 Meters | 10:39.79PR | May 18 | NEPSTA Championships |
|
Helen Xiu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54cPR | May 2 | Andover/Exeter/St. Paul's Tri-Meet |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.62 | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 54.18 | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|
Joy Zhang -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:58.57PR | May 26 | Andover/Exeter Dual |
1600 Meters | 6:38.62PR | May 5 | Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS |
|