Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Austin Aldana
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Eli Bottom
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.1h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
800 Meters
2:24.62
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
1600 Meters
5:53.59
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
Lane Burns
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.13
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
200 Meters
24.5h
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
400 Meters
55.05
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Drake Butler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
400 Meters
56.1h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.75
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Dylan Dose
- ?
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
Austin Eads
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.0h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
400 Meters
1:05.7h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
1600 Meters
6:44.34
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
14:44.76
PR
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
Dakota Fisher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.52
PR
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.2h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
1600 Meters
6:47.89
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Braydon Frederick
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.15
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Jared Hawley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.5h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
3200 Meters
11:24.99
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Jace Heckenlively
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.13
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
400 Meters
59.47
PR
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.5
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Triple Jump
37' 10.75
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Brock Hogue
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Keegan Hunzeker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Cole Kirkendall
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.4h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.2h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Emmet Kirkendall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Braden Kobza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.57
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:57.30
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
Trey McAfee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.31
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Zach Petry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.95
PR
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
1600 Meters
6:58.27
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
15:32.4h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Alex Rathje
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
800 Meters
2:14.2h
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Justin Reiss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
David Reynolds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
200 Meters
33.9h
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Cade Schawang
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.6h
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
400 Meters
52.54
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Dylan Sutton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
Apr 12
Syracuse Invitational
Sheldon Thompson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.0h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.3h
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
3200 Meters
12:28.64
PR
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
Tyler Uhri
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
200 Meters
25.45
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Blake Vitale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
400 Meters
1:00.01
PR
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Rudy Vrtiska
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
400 Meters
53.09
Apr 12
Syracuse Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.86
PR
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.34
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.9h
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Womens
Thayer Armbruster
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.98
PR
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
800 Meters
3:05.2h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Michelle Beer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Sara Black
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.91
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.26
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
High Jump
4' 10
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Erin Brewer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 5
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Brynna Bruxellas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Tavia Bruxellas
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 9
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Lexie Buckminster
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.77
PR
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100 Meters
15.0h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.16
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.3h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Jessica Burns
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.2h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 11
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Emma Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
Apr 12
Syracuse Invitational
200 Meters
33.90
PR
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Triple Jump
24' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Hannah Clary
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.20
PR
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100 Meters
14.84
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Tarcis Coronado
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Skylar Feltner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.8h
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
800 Meters
3:31.22
PR
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
Elle Findlay
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.5
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
93' 10
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Gabby Frazier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Ellicyn Gilkerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 12
Syracuse Invitational
200 Meters
31.25
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.00
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.40
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Abby Harms
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 4
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Azlynia Lenard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Discus - 1kg
102' 1
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Brenna Leyden
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.38
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Shaylee Mackey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 8
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Mazey McCullough
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.3h
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Maggie McNeely
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 8
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Ava Morgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
Mar 23
Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
200 Meters
28.06
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
400 Meters
1:09.1h
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Meredith Poppe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.48
Apr 6
Nebraska City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.71
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
Brooklyn Romine
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.6h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Rylee Scholl
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Eryn Snethen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.7h
PR
May 3
Sabetha Invitational
Alexis Sutton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Destiny Waters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
200 Meters
34.4h
PR
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Long Jump
10' 10.5
Mar 27
Falls City Meet
Samantha Wissmann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
May 10
B2 District Track Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.71
Mar 17
Doane Class B Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.7h
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 19
Louisville Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 24
Falls City Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.