Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Indoor
2022
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Bajor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.53
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Brock Booth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
200 Meters
22.41
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
400 Meters
52.44c
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
Garrett Braden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.4h
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.32
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
11:38.58
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Chase Brahaney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.64
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
800 Meters
2:01.11
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
1600 Meters
5:06.15
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Levi Breitner
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
12.34
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
200 Meters
25.50
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
Long Jump - Relay Split
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Landon Bryant
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.44
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.91
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.00
PR
May 12
Mason Invitational
Chance Burkey
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
12.56
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
200 Meters
24.97
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
Mikeal Downing
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.34c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
800 Meters
2:51.89
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Austin Herkimer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Paul Hetzel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.04c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.38
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
1600 Meters
6:01.31
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
3200 Meters
13:08.97
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Bryce Holmes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
400 Meters
53.57
PR
Apr 21
Fostoria Booster Inv
Long Jump
20' 7.75
PR
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
Long Jump - Relay Split
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Evan Jobe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.70
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
800 Meters
2:45.3h
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.80
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Alex Kull
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
200 Meters
25.76
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Pole Vault
12' 3
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
Max Kull
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
800 Meters
2:14.70
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
1600 Meters
4:39.98
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
10:18.06
PR
May 12
Mason Invitational
Ronan LaRoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Shot Put - Relay Split
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 5
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Discus - Throwers
102' 10
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Quinton Low
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
800 Meters
2:39.08
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Ben Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0.5
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Shot Put - Relay Split
42' 3
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Discus - Throwers
115' 9
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Mason Morelli
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
12.09
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
200 Meters
25.57
May 23
LCAA League Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.88
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.18
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.44c
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Andreas Nerell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.57
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
400 Meters
58.36
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Scott Oberski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.5
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Shot Put - Relay Split
38' 5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 2
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Julian Ortiz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.83
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.10
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.13
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Tucker Roderick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 9
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Clayton Satkowski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
400 Meters
57.05
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Tyler Satkowski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.25
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Owen Schassberger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.67
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
800 Meters
2:27.44
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
1600 Meters
5:06.15
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
3200 Meters
10:42.2h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
Alex Small
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.67
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9.5
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 7
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Drew Strzesinski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Kyle Strzesinski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.5
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Tyler Webb
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.05
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Joseph Wirick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 8
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Discus - Throwers
111' 5
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Womens
Hanna Assenmacher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.9h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.4h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
1600 Meters
5:55.47
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
14:04.49
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Kaitlyn Bogedain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
200 Meters
33.91
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Madison Bohmer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.5h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
800 Meters
3:25.40
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
1600 Meters - Relay Split
7:51.0h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Abby Breitner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
26.22
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Delaney Burkett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
300 Meters - Relay Split
46.3h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
400 Meters
1:10.61
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.13
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.21
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.27
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Kadie Carsten
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
200 Meters
26.74
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
May 23
LCAA League Meet
300 Meters - Relay Split
44.9h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
400 Meters
1:02.28
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.2h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Kaylyn Carsten
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.1h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
300 Meters - Relay Split
43.7h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
Sydnee Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Discus - 1kg
57' 4
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Alex Elliott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.6h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
Apr 21
Fostoria Booster Inv
Shot Put - Relay Split
31' 10
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1kg
112' 2
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Discus - Throwers
109' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Ciera Ely
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
Apr 21
Fostoria Booster Inv
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.8h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.3h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 3
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Sophia Grider
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.56
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.46
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Long Jump
12' 7.25
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Jolie Grieser
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.1h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:30.8h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
1600 Meters
6:31.0h
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
3200 Meters
13:01.13
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Mya Harmer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.4h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.4h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.36
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.68
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Pole Vault
8' 6
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
Brianna Hatfield
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0.25
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
Long Jump
15' 10
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Emily Heil
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.1h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
Discus - 1kg
92' 9
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Discus - Throwers
81' 5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Madison Hess
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.0h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.5h
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.74
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.1h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.32
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.9h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State (Power Rankings)
3200 Meters
14:48.08
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Liz Hubbard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.9h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
200 Meters
28.70
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.05
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.57
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Pole Vault
8' 6.5
PR
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
Abby Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.9h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
800 Meters
2:41.05
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.6h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3200 Meters
14:28.30
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Miranda Lavoy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
200 Meters
30.30
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
400 Meters
1:08.48
PR
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1kg
99' 10
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Discus - Throwers
92' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Jordyn Levicki
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
13.24c
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
Apr 21
Fostoria Booster Inv
200 Meters
27.64c
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.6h
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.5h
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
Hanna Liechty
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.8h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.91
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.2h
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.32
PR
May 12
Mason Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:42.0h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3200 Meters
14:52.98
May 12
Mason Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Cassie Maloziec
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.17
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Lillian Marchand
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.17
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
High Jump
4' 6
May 12
Mason Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Long Jump - Relay Split
12' 2
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Madison Monhollen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
200 Meters
31.36
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Long Jump
11' 5.5
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
Ava Muir
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
May 12
Mason Invitational
Shot Put - Relay Split
28' 2
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1kg
76' 11
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Kayla Muir
- 11th Grade
300 Meters - Relay Split
47.5h
Apr 27
Addison Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.71
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.6h
May 12
Mason Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.41
PR
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:52.5h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
3200 Meters
12:29.57
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
Tori Potter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.22
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Taylor Rigel
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
200 Meters
29.20
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.6h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 2
Ida vs Blissfield
Alyssa Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.98
PR
Mar 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.30
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Clinton Pelz Invitational
Long Jump - Relay Split
14' 5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Claire Schassberger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.51
May 23
LCAA League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.8h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State (Power Rankings)
1600 Meters
6:08.72
PR
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
3200 Meters
13:12.06
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Dakota Thornsberry
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.27
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.70
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Jessica Weikum
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
Apr 25
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
Shot Put - Relay Split
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Addison Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 10
PR
May 9
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.