Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2000
1999
1997
1991
Indoor
2020
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Silbano Barrera-Farrow
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
Cedric Birdsall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
Micah Bombrys
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 7
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Chad Booth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Jamar Buentello
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
200 Meters
26.34c
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Bryce Butcher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
200 Meters
24.68
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
400 Meters
56.24c
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Jacob Caldwell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.3h
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
3200 Meters
11:56.33
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 3
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
Michael Docekal
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
400 Meters
58.19
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.2h
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
William Druckenbrodt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.04c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Zachary Grear
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.51
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.83
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
Lukas Grimm
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 0
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
William Hearns
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
200 Meters
24.57
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 22
SAC League Meet
Adam Holloway
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:55.2h
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Jonathan Holloway
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94c
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.58
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
Dylan James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
200 Meters
32.74c
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Dylan Kalas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.41
PR
May 22
SAC League Meet
3200 Meters
11:35.86
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
Grady Lycan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.73
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Dillon Maynard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
200 Meters
27.94c
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Harrison Maynard
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.07
May 4
Bangor Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.48
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
Joel Maynard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 1
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Daniel McCarthy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.5
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10.5
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Seth Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
Dustin Noble
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
200 Meters
25.80
May 4
Bangor Invitational
James Phelps
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.66
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
1600 Meters
5:17.4h
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Kyle Robertson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
200 Meters
28.54c
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Womens
Alyssa Allen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
1600 Meters
8:03.8h
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
Mycaela Aumaugher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.57
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
400 Meters
1:06.96
PR
May 22
SAC League Meet
Aryanna Crall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.31
PR
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
Felicity Crall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.44c
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
400 Meters
1:15.44c
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Emily Dailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 2
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton
Megan Dopheide
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.86
May 4
Bangor Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.07
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock
1600 Meters
6:07.2h
Apr 11
Lawton & Martin @ Watervliet
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
Jaiden Easthouse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Felisha Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
PR
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
200 Meters
28.60
PR
May 22
SAC League Meet
Jessica Grear
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.42
Apr 27
Schoolcraft Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.54c
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Kendra Hudson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.23
Apr 27
Schoolcraft Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.89
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 28
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton
Caitlyn McCarthy
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:36.06
PR
May 4
Bangor Invitational
Emma Stephayn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 1
PR
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
Discus - 1kg
134' 6
PR
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
Olivia Tarchala
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
200 Meters
29.43
PR
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
Iliana Vigil
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.73
PR
May 14
SAC Valley Divisional
1600 Meters
6:20.40
PR
May 9
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.