Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Abraham
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:43.18
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Alex Arzola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
200 Meters
26.02
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
Miguel Cabrera
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.34
(1.7)
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
Triple Jump
38' 5.25
(.7)
PR
May 2
All Sierra's Championship
Jesus Collas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.05
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.59
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
3200 Meters
12:15.63
PR
Mar 16
Redwood Invitational
Michael Diaz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 2
PR
Apr 27
Dinuba Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4
Apr 27
Dinuba Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
Matthew Espindola
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Jacob Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.17
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
1600 Meters
4:55.11
May 2
All Sierra's Championship
Juan Herrera
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.08
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
400 Meters
54.72
May 2
All Sierra's Championship
Marco Salazar-Vela
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
200 Meters
27.44
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Long Jump
14' 3
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Abraham Santiago
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.11
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.36
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.03
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
Noah Svoboda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(.2)
PR
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
200 Meters
27.19
(1.7)
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
Jose Torres
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
(.2)
PR
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
200 Meters
22.98
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Long Jump
18' 7
(.1)
PR
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
Juan Villerreal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.61
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
1600 Meters
5:51.52
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
3200 Meters
13:04.77
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Womens
Gisel Barajas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.75
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.78
(-.3)
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.66
May 2
All Sierra's Championship
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Jesennia Carrillo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.20
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
800 Meters
2:39.99
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
1600 Meters
6:15.08
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Neyba Ceballos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
200 Meters
29.41
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
400 Meters
1:07.29
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
Jacky Davalos
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
10' 7.75
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
Triple Jump
23' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
Ireland Fischer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
200 Meters
32.11
(1.6)
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Leslie Garcia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Jazlynn Morales
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
200 Meters
31.00
(1.6)
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
400 Meters
1:11.00
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
Jazmine Morales
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
(-.8)
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
400 Meters
1:07.70
PR
May 2
All Sierra's Championship
800 Meters
2:45.17
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
Alondra Moran
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 16
Redwood Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 2
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Brianna Navarro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
200 Meters
31.13
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Jennifer Ramos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.06
(-.1)
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Triple Jump
23' 6
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Laiza Reyna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.61
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11.75
PR
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
Triple Jump
22' 11.5
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
Stephanie Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
9:14.84
PR
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
Heidy Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
200 Meters
31.35
(-.1)
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Isabella Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
(.0)
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
200 Meters
32.11
(-.8)
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
400 Meters
1:15.19
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Priscilla Sanchez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.53
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
1600 Meters
6:46.30
PR
Apr 13
Mike Young Invite
3200 Meters
14:54.89
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Britney Silva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.44
Apr 6
Kings River Games
400 Meters
1:21.20
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Triple Jump
23' 0
Apr 25
E.S.L. Championships
Anahi Vicente
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
(.3)
Mar 3
REDCAT RELAYS
200 Meters
31.16
(-.8)
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Championships
400 Meters
1:13.10
PR
Mar 10
Pioneer Invitational
Lesley Zavala
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:33.99
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational ( Official)
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.