Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Ahearne
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
11:10.31
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Brian Carmichael
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.17
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
81' 11
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Kyle Chen
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
10:51.02
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Matthew Clayton
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:45.52
May 5
Weston Twilight
Alec Condry
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:01.21
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Logan Dawson
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.19
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Brooks Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 1
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
110' 6
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Jack Karbowski
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Triple Jump
37' 6
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Matthew Karle
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:07.38
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Sean Morgan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.91
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Carlos Ponce
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
200 Meters
24.61
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Mikel Reese
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.00
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Jacob Sachs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 3
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
John Silberman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Joshua Snyder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.36
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Matthew Steneri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
Ryan Tapply
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Sidney Toga
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Nathan Weinstein-Molloy
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.32
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Triple Jump
34' 10
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Womens
Hallie Bachman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.90
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Lucy Bartick
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:53.40
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Laura Clayton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.41
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Jenna Ferrick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.97
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Jaelin Hoopes
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.60
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
McKenna Kelemanik
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
12:15.83
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Ava Korzeniowski
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
13:43.75
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Ella LaClaire
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
46' 3
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Christina Matta
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:40.23
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Fiona McHarg
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
117' 4
PR
Jun 2
MIAA All State Championship
Molly O'Driscoll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Long Jump
14' 6.25
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Kayla Poulsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Manasa Rajeev
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Discus - 1kg
63' 11
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Remmi Shaw
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.13
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
65' 2
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Mary Shine
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.74
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Crystal Wong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.30
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Mia Wong
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Sabrina Xie
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.62
PR
May 16
DCL Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.