Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Berens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Dustin Couto
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Noah Derrick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.46
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Izaiah Farr
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9.25
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Jason Gin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.46
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Jake Gonsalves
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Mark Good
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.96
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.27
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Tim Hauck
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
139' 5
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Sam Hazzard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Travis Kay
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
12:20.48
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Cameron Lalonde
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.5
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Javelin - 800g
99' 5
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Martin Lazaroff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.73
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Jacob Le Do
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.23
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Alex Mathes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Connor Moniz
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Javelin - 800g
143' 2
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Brendan Morin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.11
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Nate Oliver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Kamden Ouellet
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:54.55
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Dawson Polochick
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:55.15
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Benjamin Rioux
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:46.59
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
Isaac Sequeira
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.62
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 9
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
William Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.98
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Jonathan Sparks
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.00
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Mitchell Taradash
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.41
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Ryan Taylor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.17
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4.25
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Womens
Mariyah Beniquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 12
MSTCA Girls Invitational
200 Meters
29.84
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
McKenzie Canuel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.81
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Lillian Carroll
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.48
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
May 12
MSTCA Girls Invitational
Kira Charrier
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.98
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Mia Clark
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.65
May 12
MSTCA Girls Invitational
Jaidyn Cook
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Charlotte Correiro
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.36
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.05
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 3 Championships
Phoebe Cousens
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
12:54.78
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Erin Good
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.49
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Beatriz Mazo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.06
May 12
MSTCA Girls Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Madison McNeil
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.98
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.5
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Sarah Smialek
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.97
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Emma Sousa
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:54.31
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Sarah Vieira
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Hannah Wheeldon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
82' 11
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
Leah Wilkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.42
PR
May 5
Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.