Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hayden Armistead
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.5h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
1600 Meters
6:00.4h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Austin Brule
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Pole Vault
9' 1
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Xavion Clark
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.74c
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.94c
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Desmond Coley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Ryan Cunanan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Adriel De Westbrooks
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.89
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Triple Jump
43' 9.25
(.2)
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Adriel DeWestbrooks
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 8.25
(-2.4)
May 2
AIA Division II Championship
Agustin Dominguez Carrillo
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Alex Duong
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Jack Eagar
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.1h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
John Ellis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Alexander Faver
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Josiah Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.97
(-.4)
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.77
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Maurice Hayes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
166' 9
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Cade Hilker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Carlos Iturriaga
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.61
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.29
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Yaser Jemal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.75
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Spencer Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.75
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Jan Krueger Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.4h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
John Lemke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.7h
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
3200 Meters
10:45.56
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Xzavier Lino
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Ethan Lord
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Long Jump
18' 1
(-1.3)
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Triple Jump
39' 5
(-.1)
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
William McMurry
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
May 10
AZ Meet of Champions
Hayden Metzig
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
William Morgan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
(.9)
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
400 Meters
57.18
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Colter Niezgodzki
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.94c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Lukas Ortega
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 4
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Zachariah Paloma
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
(.9)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Long Jump
20' 11
(.9)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Dominic Parker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.13
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Iain Pettit
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
(.9)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
200 Meters
24.80
(.8)
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Peter Seivert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.5
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Brandin Stapleton
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Triple Jump
39' 8.5
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Joshua Szeto
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.22
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
3200 Meters
12:39.65
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Kaden Taylor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 11
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Quelice Williams
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.28
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Amarion Willis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Womens
Leslie Aguirre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Discus - 1kg
60' 6
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Kari Andreasen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Discus - 1kg
97' 4
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Emily Ault
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.57
(1.2)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.65
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Mackenzie Banks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.6h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Metasebia Bates
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11.5
(1.0)
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Triple Jump
33' 3
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Aspen Burbank
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.51
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Carissa Carriveau
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.59
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Adelaide Cody
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.5h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Jenna Drotzmann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.86
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Audrey Ellis
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.49
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Genesis Garcia
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 7.5
(.9)
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 11
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Brooke Gerlach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
(.5)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
200 Meters
27.43
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Ollie Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
(1.3)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Hannah Hagen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.13
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Cameron Hanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
(1.3)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Delilah Jaramillo
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 10
(-1.8)
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Annie Kent
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.05
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
1600 Meters
6:11.15
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Victoria Lindsey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
PR
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Annia Matthews
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Long Jump
12' 10
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Triple Jump
30' 7
(1.8)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Hazel Mendoza-Loza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.18
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Betsy Morales Cruz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
Mar 15
GUHSD District Relays
Cindy Nava Lescas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(.2)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Long Jump
15' 8
(.5)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Victoria North
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.34c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Bryann Osborn
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.36
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Susan Papadopoulos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:28.7h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Alexandra Parker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.47
(.2)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Samantha Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.39
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Destiny Patterson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.39
(.8)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Victoria Perreault
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.00
(.7)
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
Paisley Pool
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.92
(.2)
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Mariana Rangel Schultz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
(.3)
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
200 Meters
29.05
(1.2)
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.63
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Jennifer Sandoval Ahumada
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.84
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
3200 Meters
13:06.59
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Elena Scaccia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.72
Apr 6
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:42.54
Apr 14
Hal Anders Invitational
Abbey Seivert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Lily Shaffer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:18.0h
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Margaret Sinclair
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:21.3h
Mar 27
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Championships
Margaret Turton-Peterson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.33
PR
Apr 18
GUHSD Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.