Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jaden Burk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.47
(1.9)
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:50.41
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.07
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
(-1.6)
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Archie Cameron
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.83
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.09
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.1h
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
13:07.84
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
Josh Covey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Javelin - 800g
82' 0
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Long Jump
16' 0
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
MacKade Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
29.50
(3.4)
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
3200 Meters
16:24.85
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
May 4
AIA Division IV Championship
Arian Fatah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
LJ Foster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
24.34
(-.9)
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 28
Cougar Field Event Qualifier
Long Jump
18' 0.5
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Cory Hale
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.40
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
1600 Meters
5:26.01
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
3200 Meters
12:12.30
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Adam Haws
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.30
(4.6)
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Javelin - 800g
92' 7
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Colter Hogle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Javelin - 800g
99' 8
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
18' 5.5
(.0)
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Kade Hogle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(3.9)
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
200 Meters
27.30
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
3200 Meters
14:16.52
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 3
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Andre Kremser
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 8
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
Javelin - 800g
55' 3
PR
Mar 28
Cougar Field Event Qualifier
Shaymon Madrid
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.65
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
1600 Meters
5:38.64
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.83
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:15.30
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Kaleb Newby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(3.2)
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Garrett Sloan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
(-.9)
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
400 Meters
1:02.72
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 28
Cougar Field Event Qualifier
Ethan Stotler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.21
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
Cutter Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.24
(1.6)
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:35.91
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.21
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
(.0)
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Colby Willis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.24
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Dylan Workman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.95
(-2.7)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.97
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Womens
Jaque Beltran
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.28
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Kaybree Bevell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
(-.6)
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
200 Meters
28.74
(2.7)
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.62
PR
May 4
AIA Division IV Championship
Pole Vault
8' 7
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Keyala Bevell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
(5.1)
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
200 Meters
30.41
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.08
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 4
AIA Division IV Championship
Nykki Brady
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.81
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.49
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.81
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Anna Chiu
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
9:09.19
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
3200 Meters
18:46.40
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1kg
27' 1
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Marian Gomez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.62
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Javelin - 600g
59' 6
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
Kiara Jaramillo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.65
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.12
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.15
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Riley Latham
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:34.00
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
Tomi Moreno
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(4.0)
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
28.28
(2.0)
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
13' 6.25
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Janelle Pena
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.75
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 5
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Javelin - 600g
35' 3
Mar 28
Cougar Field Event Qualifier
Bella Salazar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(.0)
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
200 Meters
29.95
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Javelin - 600g
65' 1
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Jackelin Torres
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.72
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
1600 Meters
6:23.87
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Taylor Udall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.74
PR
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Belle Walker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.66
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
1600 Meters
6:18.66
PR
Mar 3
3rd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Apr 18
Lupe Acevedo Relays
Angelina Whiting
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:32.74
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
16:08.38
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
Ashley Whiting
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
(3.7)
Apr 13
Cougar Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.20
Apr 25
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.