Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Awer Abol
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Jabin Barcelo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
(-2.4)
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
29.25
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Austin Barrow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
(.2)
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
200 Meters
24.34
(-2.0)
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Long Jump
18' 7.5
(-1.4)
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Jack Bell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
(-2.4)
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
400 Meters
1:03.02
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Alberto Borboa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Omar Carrillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(.6)
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
200 Meters
24.28
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
400 Meters
54.20
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 11
(.7)
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Merle Crutchfield
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.83
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:57.36
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Emiliano Diaz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.73
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:37.90
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Zachary Eckert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Michael Faulk
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:31.85
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Rene Felix
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.52
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Philipe Gurgel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Andrew Harris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
(.3)
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
400 Meters
52.84
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Pole Vault
13' 9
PR
May 2
AIA Division I Championship
Julien Hartmann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.52
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
1600 Meters
5:04.61
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Kyle Haynes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.62
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
1600 Meters
4:59.83
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Jonathan Hewings
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.97
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
3200 Meters
10:51.84
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Luis Jimenez
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.41
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Raymond Jimenez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(.0)
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.58
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 0
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 6.5
(1.9)
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Thomas Leitner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.69
May 2
AIA Division I Championship
800 Meters
1:56.00
Apr 25
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
4:27.40
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Irving LeonCiriaco
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Thomas Lersch
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:33.81
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Derek Liang
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 3
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Amro Mendoza
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.43
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Eddie Miguel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.16
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:21.52
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Gabriel Mogollon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.71
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:40.74
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Eric Petronella
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
156' 1
PR
May 2
AIA Division I Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
Adam Plante
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.79
(-1.1)
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Isaac Ponce Alvarez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.76
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Nicholas Quatraro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.34
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Hassan Qureshi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.71
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Samir Rein
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.61
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
3200 Meters
12:10.44
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Noah Richter
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Zaniel Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Juan Sandoval
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
28.01
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Benjamin Sargus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.55
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Preston Silvas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Clayton Vallentine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
200 Meters
25.64
(-1.8)
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
(.0)
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Jacob Van Der Leeuw
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.15
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Jorge Vega
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.25
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 2
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Aaron Verdgomachado
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:06.13
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Womens
Joanna Albertson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.97
(.5)
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
400 Meters
1:12.50
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Isata Bangura
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(.0)
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
200 Meters
28.69
(.4)
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
400 Meters
1:07.10
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Karla Bayona
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3.25
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
52' 0
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Mara-Clarisa Boiangiu
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.03
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:44.86
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Alexia Castillo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.75
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Shira Dubin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
(-1.0)
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.62
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Evangeline Erickson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.33
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:25.68
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Genevieve Erickson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.07
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:42.14
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
3200 Meters
15:43.44
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Jennifer Espersen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.92
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
109' 10
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Natalie Feldman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.97
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
400 Meters
1:07.45
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Long Jump
10' 7
(1.1)
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Aubrey Garcia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.44
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
1600 Meters
6:24.54
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Elysia Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.01
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
1600 Meters
6:33.02
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Abigail Hammons
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Katherine Hawes
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:40.74
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Lucia Heller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.61
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
1600 Meters
7:10.19
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Reilly Hurst
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.20
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:34.00
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Tiana Huston
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.17
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
3200 Meters
13:35.05
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Marisabel Lares
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:07.13
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Elizabeth Le
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
200 Meters
28.53
(.8)
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Hannah Leitner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.46
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
1600 Meters
5:42.15
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Jadyn Lien
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
(-.8)
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
29.59
(-.3)
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
(.5)
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.11
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Sage Lien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
(-.6)
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 0.75
(1.7)
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Isabel Macias
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.12
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:46.77
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
3200 Meters
14:59.23
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Eilise McLaughlin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
(.0)
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
(-.1)
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.38
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Aerin McQuillen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
(.3)
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
200 Meters
30.89
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
800 Meters
2:35.41
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.97
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Michelle Motley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Javelin - 600g
62' 5
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Loraya Rocha
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Mikayla Romero
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:15.60
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
3200 Meters
17:17.42
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Clarissa Savel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.27
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Kharra Schwabe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.60
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
3200 Meters
13:17.09
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Aurora Seekins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
(.0)
PR
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
200 Meters
33.16
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
400 Meters
1:24.82
Mar 17
Lancer Invitational
Eloise Standifer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
33.62
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Genevieve Standifer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
(-1.0)
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
200 Meters
33.08
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 9
(.3)
PR
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Kenyae Stocker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
(1.4)
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
400 Meters
1:04.74
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Long Jump
13' 6
(.0)
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Lauren Tackett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
(1.1)
PR
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
200 Meters
28.69
(.6)
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 21
Southern Arizona Championships
Sally Tran
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 6
Casa Grande Kiwanis
Andrea VazquezLoreto
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.25
PR
Feb 28
Marana Midweek Qualifier
Savanna Vigil
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:40.98
Mar 2
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.