Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Abeed Ahmed
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.24
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Mike Caruso
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Mike Castellano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(-2.6)
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
200 Meters
24.98
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Ryan Cordova
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
103' 10
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Evan Damian
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
(1.5)
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.42
PR
May 30
CIAC State Class MM Championship
Jay Donaldson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.84
(4.1)
PR
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Radames Figueroa
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.10
(-1.0)
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.28
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Kevin Francois
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.71
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.93
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
800 Meters
2:50.59
PR
Apr 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3
Apr 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Dan Hernandez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6
PR
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Ian Loehmann
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.56
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.61
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Jeffrey Maffeo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.83
PR
Apr 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Kevin Medina
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.02
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
John Mulero
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.78
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.30
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Thomas Myerholz
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
(2.1)
PR
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.75
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Tom Myerholz
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.49
(.9)
PR
May 30
CIAC State Class MM Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.97
PR
May 30
CIAC State Class MM Championship
Calvin Nelson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.25
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 3
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Javelin - 800g
94' 5
PR
Apr 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
Dhruv Patel
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.86
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Josshua Rao
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Javelin - 800g
108' 4
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Nathan Santos
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Anthony Vitale
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 2
PR
Apr 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
38' 10
PR
Apr 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Kaio Zanette
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.30
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Womens
Alannah Doheny
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.25
PR
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Discus - 1kg
46' 3
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Kisha Francois
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
(3.7)
PR
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
27.18
(.6)
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
17' 5.25
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
Natalia Gentile
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
(-.5)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
200 Meters
28.59
(-.8)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Molly Mazzucco
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Alora McCarroll
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
36.32
PR
Apr 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Haley Montesanto
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
(.5)
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.21
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
Summer Onorato
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.75
PR
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Discus - 1kg
64' 8
PR
May 4
Amity Midnight Invite
Javelin - 600g
103' 11
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class M Championship
Isabella Ragaini
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.48
PR
May 23
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Javelin - 600g
103' 1
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Daniela Sarmiento
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 3.5
PR
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Samantha Schlottman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Javelin - 600g
66' 1
May 18
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.