Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Bohlke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.84
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
5000 Meters
18:34.67
PR
Apr 20
Connecticut Distance Festival
Patrick Boucher
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.10
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Carlum Caldwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Reed Campbell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.47
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Patrick Casey
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Kamani Chambers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Serhiy Demyanov
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.09
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Colin DeWitt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.11
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Logan Dumas
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.38
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Nathaniel Fittz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.66
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Kenneth Flores
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.38
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Mark Fournier
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
John Michael Freitas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 1
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Tyler Frohock
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 2
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Andriy Grynyk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.61
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Thinh Huynh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.49
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Neo Joseph
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
200 Meters
30.39
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Nicholas Karapanos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
William Le
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.95
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Evan Liriano
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.41
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Areeb Massod
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Stanley Par McGrat
- ?
Javelin - 800g
77' 2
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Luke Pappalardo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
(1.3)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
Stanley Par McGrath
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 0
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
James Plavcan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 11
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Jalil Rincon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
400 Meters
56.97
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Elias Roberts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Salvatore Scata
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
101' 7
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Aaron Schneider
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.17
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Aiden Toth
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:13.99
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
5000 Meters
16:50.74
Apr 20
Connecticut Distance Festival
3k Steeplechase
10:43.45
PR
Jun 13
CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steepl..
Eric Venables
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Michael Weidlich
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.47
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Eric Williams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.64
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Long Jump
15' 4
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Paul Wroblewski
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Javelin - 800g
108' 8
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Womens
Natalia Abdou
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Mary Ancona
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 9
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Maggie Callahan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Kassidy Doyle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.22
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Maia Ericson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0.5
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Alexa Freitas
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.81
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Jennifer Gagnon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Alexi Gallicchio
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Madelyn Gentile
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.64
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Samantha Gorski
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
45' 8
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Essence Kelley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Jade Kennedy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.39
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Tanijha Ledbetter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Maya Leonard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(2.5)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
200 Meters
27.67
(1.3)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
Caroline Lynch
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.85
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.66
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Abigail Lyons
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 7.25
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Rashell Mezquia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
(.5)
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
200 Meters
27.96
(-.4)
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
Megan Padykula
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
(1.0)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
200 Meters
28.22
(1.1)
PR
May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship
Gabriela Paxi
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
58' 2
PR
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Isabel Paxi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.32
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
400 Meters
1:09.11
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Nell PenaCuddeback
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.5
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Andrea Pena-Cuddeback
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3
May 22
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Triple Jump
28' 7
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Julie Robinson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.12
PR
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Mia Vendetti
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
May 17
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.