Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Ball
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 5
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Will Brady
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.04
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:20.95
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
Elliot Callison
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Jonah Casey
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 8
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Nolan Casey
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 10
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
L. Carter Chappell
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
200 Meters
28.00
(.4)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Brandon Cochran
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Kaden Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
(.6)
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
John Foster
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 10
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Steven Godwin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10.75
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Tyler Green
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 5
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Joshua Gualillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
(.6)
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
25.26
(.8)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
400 Meters
57.22
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Cade ham
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Jaiden Heath
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Casey Jones
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(.1)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Chandler Kerr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 4
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Ron Legare
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 7
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Saverio Loiacono
- ?
100 Meters
12.64
(-.8)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Will Mallory
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(1.4)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
22.95
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.91
(-.1)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
John Martin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.98
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
800 Meters
1:59.22
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.01
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
T. Rives Martin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.83
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.95
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Jake McIntosh
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 9.25
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Christopher Messer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.35
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:57.85
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Pole Vault
8' 8.25
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Addison Mills
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.35
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.79
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.06
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Hunter Monson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
(.6)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
400 Meters
59.76
PR
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Dylan Nobles
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(-.4)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
25.98
(.8)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
400 Meters
56.76
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Long Jump
15' 6.25
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Michael Nobles
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
56.84
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Evan Novak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
27.93
(.8)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Raj Patel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.20
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Brandon Peralta
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.68
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
800 Meters
2:04.69
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
1600 Meters
5:03.28
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Severan Roche
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(.6)
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
25.13
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Pierce Sneed
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.66
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:37.70
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Jacob Young
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10.75
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Womens
Morgan Abner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
(1.0)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
31.40
(.5)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Viola Barquilla
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.71
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.81
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
3200 Meters
11:47.18
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Emily Barr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
(1.0)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Kylie Beck
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Hanna Benson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Ashleigh Brown
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 8.75
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Macy Cannon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.63
(.5)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.11
(.0)
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.66
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Grace Creamons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
200 Meters
30.68
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Elizabeth Crosby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
200 Meters
26.12
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.15
(1.5)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.46
PR
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Ansley Cryan
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.60
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:25.69
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Eliana Curry
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
(.6)
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
200 Meters
28.96
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Abigail Dean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
400 Meters
1:02.20
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
800 Meters
2:45.07
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Isabella Dunn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.76
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
400 Meters
1:07.98
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
800 Meters
2:34.75
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Rylee Forster
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.30
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
800 Meters
2:30.10
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Grace Fulmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
200 Meters
30.18
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Halle Grzebin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.81
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Grace Harvey
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
(.9)
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Kendal Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
(1.1)
PR
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.49
(1.5)
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Long Jump
14' 10.25
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Morgan Legare
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.39
(.6)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.55
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Georgia Messer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.75
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
89' 5.25
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Madison Murray
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.61
(2.5)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
High Jump
5' 3
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Pole Vault
10' 4
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Long Jump
15' 11.25
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Megan Murray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
200 Meters
27.89
(-2.1)
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.75
Mar 21
Bolles Field Event Meet #2
Ava Nguyen
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.22
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
400 Meters
1:12.44
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Elle Porter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.11
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:11.19
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Jocelyn Pringle
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.25
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 8.25
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Bethany Raab
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.75
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 6.75
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Cameron Simonsen
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 8.75
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Lilly Simonsen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
(1.0)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 8.75
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Emily Slagle
- ?
100 Meters
16.20
(1.0)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Kenned Slaughter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.68
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 2
Bolles Bulldog Classic
800 Meters
2:33.74
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Kennedy Slaughter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.85
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Claire Thaeler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Ella Vandegrift
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
(1.0)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 4.25
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
Shaina Varghese
- ?
100 Meters
16.53
(1.0)
PR
Feb 19
Providence Invitational
Audrey Woods
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.92
PR
Mar 15
Providence Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.45
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
3200 Meters
12:00.71
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Sydney Woods
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.11
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:08.85
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
3200 Meters
13:40.49
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.