Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ayomiku Adegbile
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.00
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.65
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Brenton Antoine
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Chase Browning
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 6.25
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Jesuel Caraballo
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6.25
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Zachary Cloud
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.40
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
1600 Meters
4:24.79
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
3200 Meters
9:39.06
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Aiden Cuddy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.36
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Lee DeFour
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.23
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
400 Meters
54.21
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:04.20
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Caleb Endicott
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Tyler Ford
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.31
(.7)
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.29
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Long Jump
22' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
42' 5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Valdemar Guerra
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
John-Anthony Hernandez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.90
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
3200 Meters
10:28.53
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Seth Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
(2.2)
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
200 Meters
23.26
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Alex Miranda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.12
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.72
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Tristen Montalvo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.41
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
1600 Meters
4:19.32
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
3200 Meters
9:15.26
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Luis Ortiz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.33
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Ricardo Ortiz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.49
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Daniel Peraza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.75
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
James Rice
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.55
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
3200 Meters
9:57.57
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Sean Seery
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Javon Shackleford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
200 Meters
22.88
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Justin Smith
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.38
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
High Jump
6' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Long Jump
20' 3.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
39' 1.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Brandon Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Brandon Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
(-.3)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
200 Meters
22.69
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Brandon Taylor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.99
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Pink-Floyd Tembo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.00
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Matthew Velez
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.41
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
41' 1.75
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Steven Zoerb
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Womens
Nathaly Abastida
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.31
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Kylee Anzueto
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Alisha Aristide
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
(-.2)
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.15
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Jessica Atubel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.70
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 1
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Rebecca Benge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
800 Meters
2:52.01
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 2.25
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Kayla Blackwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
200 Meters
30.02
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Brenna Bush
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.20
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Daniela Cutshaw
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.81
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Alejandra Delgado
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Megan Duaghtery
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Antonia Fischer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.56
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.56
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Simone Giggetts
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.88
(-1.4)
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.48
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.25
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Zabrina Hellmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
200 Meters
30.85
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Eno Inyang
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.25
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 6.75
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Amanda Kandravi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.42
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Rosemannie Mertune
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.35
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Long Jump
12' 3.5
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Eileen Powers
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Ashanti Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.27
(1.7)
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.83
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Tiana Rivera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.00
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:36.77
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:47.57
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Abigail Roc
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
91' 5.25
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Briana Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
44.69
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:04.12
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Hazel Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:49.54
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Aimee Saitta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.75
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
65' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Juliana Sanchez
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.16
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Deja Sheridan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.55
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
3200 Meters
13:29.53
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Aurimar Soto
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.92
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:05.94
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Aubrey Thompson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.43
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Esence Tornabene
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 3.25
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Hammer - 4kg
96' 6
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Essence Tornabene
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 10.5
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
134' 10.75
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Valeria Villatero
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.68
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:31.98
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
3200 Meters
11:57.05
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Vianca Villatero
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.16
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
1600 Meters
5:50.00
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
3200 Meters
12:54.19
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Janaiya Warren
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
200 Meters
31.13
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Haudi Whitston
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 4
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Long Jump
15' 9.25
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Destinee Wright
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 7.75
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
34' 5.75
PR
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
Olivia Young
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.33
Apr 4
Orange Belt Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:06.02
PR
Mar 2
Satellite Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.