Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Graham Bell
- ?
800 Meters
2:29.22
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Major Bernard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
200 Meters
21.79
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
400 Meters
53.94
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Jamarri Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
(-1.9)
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
26.83
(-1.8)
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
400 Meters
52.40
PR
Apr 6
Palm Beach County Championship
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Kenneth Brown
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.60
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
Nam Bui
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.14
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Tyrell Coleman
- ?
200 Meters
24.99
(.1)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
400 Meters
57.48
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Keyshawn Cunningham
- ?
200 Meters
27.75
(-1.8)
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
800 Meters
2:22.43
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
Charles De Armas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.15
(.0)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Giroy De Armas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.57
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3200 Meters
13:08.22
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Isaias De la Puente
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.93
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3200 Meters
9:42.63
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Brenden Dennis
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.26
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.36
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
Charles Eaton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
200 Meters
23.02
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
(1.7)
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
Long Jump
20' 8
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
Ryan Edwards
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
(2.0)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
Triple Jump
41' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Zach El-Abbar
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.42
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Nehemiah Franco
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.59
(1.0)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.46
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Michael Hall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
(-1.1)
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
800 Meters
2:23.11
PR
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Travon Harp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Sean Harrison
- ?
800 Meters
2:32.96
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:07.31
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Javorio Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
Long Jump
21' 2
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Triple Jump
40' 4.25
(-1.7)
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Obenson Jean-Gills
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8.25
PR
Mar 15
Dwyer Panther Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Mekhi Jean-Loius
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.40
(-2.0)
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.65
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Darius McClendon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
(3.7)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
200 Meters
23.50
(-2.4)
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
High Jump
5' 8.75
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Triple Jump
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Jose Medina
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.61
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Luigi Mendieta
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.78
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Ralph Metayer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Mehki Millender
- ?
100 Meters
12.41
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
400 Meters
58.46
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
Adrian Moncrieffe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
(-2.4)
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
200 Meters
23.01
(3.5)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
400 Meters
51.49
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Deon Nix
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
(1.9)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Christian Ogunmekan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.31
PR
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.76
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Nequann Raymond
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
(.0)
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
400 Meters
56.42
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.42
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Justyn Rolle
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 11
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Steven Sanchez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.30
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Erion Sanders
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1.75
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Trevor Topete
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.10
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
800 Meters
2:25.17
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3200 Meters
12:58.51
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
Womens
Jehann Adams
- ?
400 Meters
1:21.51
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Gabriella Almazan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.45
PR
Mar 28
Palm Beach County Central Conference Meet
1600 Meters
7:42.43
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Jazzmyn Baker
- ?
100 Meters
13.52
(3.1)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
28.04
(-.1)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Sh'nya Ciceron
- ?
100 Meters
14.64
(1.4)
PR
Mar 9
Park Vista Invitational
Christy Cirius
- ?
100 Meters
14.74
(1.9)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
32.26
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Tina Daughtry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.51
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
3200 Meters
13:46.42
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Christina Diaz
- ?
800 Meters
3:17.00
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Allee Harrison
- ?
400 Meters
1:27.04
PR
Feb 10
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
Jamesline Jeudy
- ?
200 Meters
34.05
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
400 Meters
1:18.78
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
3:19.73
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Amy Martinez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:33.31
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Ashlyn Mock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.14
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mikaela Rosas
- ?
400 Meters
1:19.86
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Alex Studdard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.29
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
800 Meters
2:52.36
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
1600 Meters
6:25.56
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Isabella Urizar-Rowe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.27
PR
Feb 21
Park Vista Meet #3
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Gisele Williams
- ?
100 Meters
15.92
(2.5)
PR
Mar 2
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.