Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Callum Ackerman
- ?
400 Meters
58.65
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Philip Bansemer
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:51.67
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Troy Barlow
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Matthew Bateman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.16
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
9:53.12
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Nick Betters
- ?
100 Meters
12.98
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
200 Meters
26.32
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Lucas Bloom
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.83
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.18
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Max Boettinger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.85
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.15
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.37
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
Joshua Boyle
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 10
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Connor Bradley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Gavin Bramble
- ?
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Evan Brierley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
200 Meters
26.43
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Bryce Burke
- ?
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
200 Meters
27.50
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
400 Meters
1:11.34c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
James Burton
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.02
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Alexander Chaisson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.66
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.87
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Matt Chaisson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.0h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:56.66
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Jacob Charles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Jonah Charles
- ?
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Tyler Chase
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
200 Meters
26.41
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Garrison Clark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.72
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
1600 Meters
4:20.21
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
1 Mile
4:28.81
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3000 Meters
8:35.72
PR
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3200 Meters
9:19.99
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
5000 Meters
15:01.46
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Alex Collins
- ?
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Dominic Crino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 4
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Scott Davis
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.42
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
3200 Meters
10:31.6h
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Trevor Dearborn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Benjamin Dearing
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
400 Meters
53.03
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
Jack Dearing
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
James Dennison
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:34.25
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
David Dyck
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.30
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.54
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Sean Engelfried
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.65
Apr 6
District V Challenge
3200 Meters
9:59.02
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Nick Engleman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.06
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.26
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
3200 Meters
9:58.69
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Danny Fernandez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 10
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Jack Finnerin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.78
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
1600 Meters
4:20.84
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
1 Mile
4:23.28
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Jake Gelfand
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.00
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:11.67
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Michael Hamlett
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Jack Hickman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Jimmy Hopper
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 6
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Kyle Jefferds
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.10
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Jeremiah Jennings
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.16
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.61
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.84c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Joe Jennings
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 2.5
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 11.25
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Adam Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Triple Jump
35' 0.5
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Sam Keeler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.9h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:44.84
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
JoJo Kelliher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 8
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Joseph Kelliher
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
Aaron Kent
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
200 Meters
25.39
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Pole Vault
9' 10
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Triple Jump
40' 0
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
John Kiser
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.27
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
1600 Meters
4:47.8h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
3200 Meters
9:57.83
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Jonah Lane
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.44
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
800 Meters
1:57.99
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
1600 Meters
4:28.79
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
1 Mile
4:16.99
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Logan Lee
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.2h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:03.70
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Victor Lee
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.66
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.53
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Colin Leeds
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.15
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
James Louie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.26
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:53.10
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Jake Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.67
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
1600 Meters
4:51.28
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Kyle Martin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
400 Meters
52.67
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Sam Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.22
PR
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.61
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.86
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Eric McAlexander
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.44
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Daniel McBride
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.52
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:54.2h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Conlin McConnell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.4h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
William McCue
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Adam McLean
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.88
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.08
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Josh Mercado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.02
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
800 Meters
2:06.35
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:02.7h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Jack Muldoon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.52
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Colin Mullaney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.4h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Hugh O'Connor
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.36
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
9:42.23
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
5000 Meters
15:54.56
PR
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
Connor O'Neill
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.8h
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Luke Payne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Dimitri Penn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
200 Meters
23.73
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Jay Pierce
- ?
200 Meters
27.38
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Nicholas Plummer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.61
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
3200 Meters
9:54.93
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Zach Plummer
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.22
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 0
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Sriram Pradeep
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.84
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Alex Prigge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
200 Meters
24.54
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
William Reed
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.02
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.72
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Isaac Roe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.50
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:05.2h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:52.76
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Ryan Rosasco
- ?
200 Meters
27.25
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Mehl Sachdev
- ?
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Daniel Saenz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.4h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Hunter Simon
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.72
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 0
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Carson Sloat
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.97
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Matt Tagle
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Nathan Vandemeulobroecke
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:51.54
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Jack VanVeelan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 2.5
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Luke Vincent
- ?
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
400 Meters
1:00.24c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Kenny Watson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 5
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Myles Weatherford
- ?
200 Meters
28.96
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
400 Meters
1:09.29
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Andrew Weinstein
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
200 Meters
25.04c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Womens
Sarah Adams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.01
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.72
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.24c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
Lauren Aguilar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.40
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:40.56
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Nadia AlJunaidi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.24
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Caroline Altman Farrell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.72
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
1600 Meters
6:31.84
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Molly Antinucci
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.08
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.74c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Collette Barlow
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.75
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.29
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Megan Bast
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
400 Meters
1:12.50
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Louise Blerot
- ?
100 Meters
19.37
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Madison Boyce
- ?
200 Meters
32.75
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Stephanie Brennaman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.66
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
3200 Meters
13:50.2h
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Lindsey Brooks
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:08.77
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Faron Burns
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Catie Cambon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.60
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.37
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
5000 Meters
18:45.88
PR
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
Grace Cambon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.4h
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
3200 Meters
12:27.23
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Carey Cameron
- ?
200 Meters
32.60
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Lauren Campbell
- ?
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
200 Meters
30.68
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Leah Campbell
- ?
100 Meters
15.61
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Janice Chukwu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
200 Meters
27.31
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Trinity Clifford
- ?
800 Meters
2:55.9h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Ellie Coe
- ?
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
200 Meters
29.39
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Grace Collier
- ?
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Rebecca Cremmins
- ?
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Isabella Cropper
- ?
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.05
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.98
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Marissa DiNunzio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.71
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:56.35
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
3200 Meters
13:22.51
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Anna DiRienzo
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Camille Donaghey
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Bella Dowdell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.90
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.90
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
3200 Meters
12:45.70
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Hannah Drilling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
200 Meters
27.74
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Samantha Drummond
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Sophia Dutton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.02
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:41.04
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
1 Mile
6:02.51
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
12:47.78
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Audrey DuVall
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.59
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.03
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Rene Dykstra
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:48.41
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Kamryn Eveleth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.24
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.71
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
1 Mile
5:51.73
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Jenna Farrell
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.15
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Caroline Gage
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.54
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.87
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Maddy Gillin
- ?
100 Meters
16.74c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
200 Meters
34.60
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
400 Meters
1:19.84c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Amalia Hagerty
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.94
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
3200 Meters
12:43.22
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Maeve Harrington
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.85
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
3200 Meters
13:53.8h
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Gabi Higgins
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.24c
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Marie Hilbert
- ?
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
200 Meters
35.94c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Hannah Hill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.87
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Sehaj Hira
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 2
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Julia Hoenscheid
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.96
Apr 6
District V Challenge
400 Meters
1:13.19
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Maryanne Holt
- ?
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
400 Meters
1:08.31
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Olivia Hubbart
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.25
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Sarah Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.8h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Sabina Khan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.6h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
3200 Meters
14:49.61
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Claire Kintzley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Izzy Kintzley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
400 Meters
58.72
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Lily Knapp
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.20
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.33
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Emily Knight
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
400 Meters
58.65
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.69
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Sophie Krejci
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.5h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Quincy Laughlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Riley Leeds
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.87
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Devin Lenear
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Kaitlynn Lilly
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Discus - 1kg
96' 8
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Abby Linthicum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Anna Marcoon
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.55
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Holly McNeilly
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.91
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Molly Meyers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
48' 11
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Grace Mills
- ?
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Emma Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Megan Moulsdale
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Brenna Mullaney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.03
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
1600 Meters
5:48.03
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Caitlin Murphy
- ?
400 Meters
1:18.28
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Miranda Murphy
- ?
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Halle Nichols
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 3.5
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Elizabeth O'Neill
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Kelsie O'Neill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.05
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
3200 Meters
11:56.95
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
5000 Meters
20:00.33
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
Alexa Payne
- ?
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Rachel Peters
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:39.6h
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Christine Potter
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Rachel Reed
- ?
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Kaylee Reyes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Discus - 1kg
76' 5
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Melanie Reynolds
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.52
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
3200 Meters
12:55.5h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Alexi Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Nalani Rios
- ?
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
400 Meters
1:10.58
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Anne Roman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.21
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Chloe Salkeld
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:54.6h
PR
Mar 26
AACPS Meet #1
Gen Sampson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.40
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.37
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Kayla Shabow
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Ashley Siebenhaar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.09
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Rose Singleton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
200 Meters
28.01
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Micayla Sloat
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.30
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Katie Soverns
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.80
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.30
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
Jessica Stringer
- ?
100 Meters
15.98
PR
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Josie Urrea
- ?
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
Cara Vandemeulebroecke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.24
May 7
AACPS Last Chance
3200 Meters
12:31.45
Apr 27
The Emerging Elite Invitational
Abigail Vandenberg
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Apr 6
District V Challenge
Riley Wilbourne
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.67
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Olivia Wright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.70
Mar 29
AACPS All-Leauge Meet
Cameron Zaniker
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.70
PR
Apr 28
Gator Invitational
Sophia Zell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.78
Apr 6
District V Challenge
1600 Meters
5:41.25
Apr 6
District V Challenge
3200 Meters
11:40.69
May 17
MPSSAA 4A East Region
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.