Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Landon Aufderhar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.12
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.69
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Seth Barta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Riley Baumgartner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.86
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Long Jump
18' 6.75
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Triple Jump
40' 1
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Gabe Birkmeier
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
57.79
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
800 Meters
2:10.05
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Kevin Bittner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Tom Breuckman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:17.06
PR
Jun 9
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:15.48
PR
Jun 9
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
Bradley Chasteen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.73
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
800 Meters
2:03.49
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Dylan Chiabotti
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.05
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Carter Cloutier
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Riley Colston
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.40
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.10
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Jack Cook
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
200 Meters
27.45
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Kyle Derby
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.15
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Joseph Dickey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Aghogho Eyafe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Long Jump
19' 1
(.3)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Calvin Fiala
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:54.76
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
McClain Griess
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.25
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Peyton Hibbard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.61
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Josiah Huffman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.97
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Dawson Jansen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Brandon Johannes
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:15.82
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Ethan Kalmes
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Thomas Kelly
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Jared Kleppe
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Kyle Larson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Zachary Lovdahl
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.49
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Austin Macfarlane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
200 Meters
25.77
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Daniil Magu
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.25
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Timothy Meados
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.51
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Jack Meinert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Logan Meinert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.12
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
800 Meters
2:08.44
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Manasse Mutamba
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.30
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
400 Meters
58.27
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Jorge Olivo Cabrera
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.32
(.0)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.39
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Xavier Oxley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Long Jump
19' 3.25
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Brandon Prentis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 2
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Andrew Probst
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.47
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.74
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Evan Reichers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.66
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.25
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
3200 Meters
11:08.18
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Michael Roskop
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Eric Sem
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Briggs Slusar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Sam Stafsholt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 4
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Ben Steckman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
200 Meters
25.10
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Lyle Stinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.71
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Jacob Trembley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
William Verhoef
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.19
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.49
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Cayden Walsh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
200 Meters
24.16
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Jacob Weber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Carter Weinzierl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.83
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
1600 Meters
4:59.35
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Joseph Wills
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 2
(2.1)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Womens
Carmen Anderson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.15
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Briana Araya
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 6
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Jenna Baccam
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:56.92
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Suzanne Bates
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.92
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Erin Becker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.99
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.72
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Claire Beckman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.23
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
laire Beckman
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.02
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Abigail Board
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.52
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Jennifer Bobaric
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
200 Meters
28.24
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Destiny Cummings
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 6.5
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Joy Donahue
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.31
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.61
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Elizabeth Donner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.52
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
1600 Meters
5:28.67
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Michelle Dyrdahl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.93
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Sydney Farber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
200 Meters
31.10
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Annie Feine
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Alyssa Gerth
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.69
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
3200 Meters
11:25.57
Jun 9
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
Madeline Greelis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.80
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
3200 Meters
12:45.18
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Madison Gustafson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.75
(1.0)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Alexa Havon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.87
Jun 9
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
Keturena Henrich
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:26.04
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Lainey Isaacson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Cedar Jorgenson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
400 Meters
1:00.89
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Long Jump
16' 1.25
(1.0)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Monique Kai
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
200 Meters
27.66
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Kelsey Kallio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
200 Meters
28.95
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
400 Meters
1:05.47
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Grace Kelly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.37
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Long Jump
13' 10
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Paige Kringle
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Bryana Leverentz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Camerina Matich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Olivia McCarter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2.75
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Madison Nelson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Julia Nielsen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.43
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
3200 Meters
12:12.23
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Rachel Patton
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Jacquiline Pfautz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Caitlin Pritchett
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Skylar Sandin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.02
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Kylie Scowcroft
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
400 Meters
1:06.66
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Triple Jump
32' 4.75
PR
May 24
Northwest Suburban Conference
Kathryn Simmons
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Cassandra Sims
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Sandin. Skylar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.77
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.88
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Anna Steadland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 8
True Team Section 4AAA
Karissa Thoreson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Nicole Walczynski
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.82
PR
May 4
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.96
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 7AA
Sydney White
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Grace Zinda
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 26
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.