Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aditya Adsule
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Cade Ahlijian
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.46
May 5
New Balance Invitational
William Almaraz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Jack Angott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Cameron Auty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.00
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
6:02.23
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Matthew Aylesbury
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.57
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
5:54.26
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
3200 Meters
13:45.18
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Shravan Bala
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.79
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
James Baldwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Craig Barker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.25
PR
May 22
Churchill Field Event Invite
Ethan Bennett
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Brandon Boyd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.0h
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
1600 Meters
4:32.47
May 5
Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
3200 Meters
9:38.95
PR
May 4
Golden Triangle Friday Festival
Jonah Bradford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Lars Brandl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.50
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Lukas Brave
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.30
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Ryan Brown
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Logan Byers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Ethan Byrnes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.0h
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
1600 Meters
4:22.22
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
1 Mile
4:24.30
PR
May 5
Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
3200 Meters
9:25.66
May 4
Golden Triangle Friday Festival
Patrick Byrnes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.24c
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
800 Meters
1:56.62
May 4
Golden Triangle Friday Festival
1600 Meters
4:27.15
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
3200 Meters
10:18.65
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Malcolm Caldwell
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.49
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.30
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Andrew Crawford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Jeremy Dancer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Long Jump
16' 9
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Conner Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.46
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
5:29.95
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Connor Davis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.0h
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Ivan Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.64
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.34c
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Jeff Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
22.87
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 22
Churchill Field Event Invite
John Dettore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Luke Evanoff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
28.22
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Luke Fisher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 4
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Luke Florence
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 9
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Connor Fox
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Blake Garrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
200 Meters
24.14c
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Vivek Govindu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
31.13
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Nathan Graham
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Jason Griffin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Brandon Harris
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Lucas Holden
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
400 Meters
55.73
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Isaac Johnstone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Julian Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 0
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Cameron Kight
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
High Jump
6' 3
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Keven Kim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
32.30
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Max Klamt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Logan LaChance
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.79
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Benjamin Langdon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Hunter Leforge
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.86
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 2
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Adam Lenart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
26.24
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Emmanuel Lloyd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
200 Meters
22.90
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Matthew MacLellan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
200 Meters
28.04
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Joshua Mangion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.42
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
1600 Meters
5:12.68
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Amaj Martin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.31
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Arnaj Martin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.94c
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.38
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Michael Mathias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Benjamin Miller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
3200 Meters
11:02.84
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Akash Misra
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.66
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Zachary Murry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.54
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Clayton O'Dowd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Rishi Pammi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Ian Penney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.49
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.75
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Jordan Peters
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Zachary Plymale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Trenton Ray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Jackson Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.16
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Caleb Sadler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
25.09
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Joseph Sadowski
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 5
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Usman Saiyed
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Billy Salamey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Long Jump
15' 11
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Joey Samulski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Thomas Samulski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.78
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
5:17.24
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
3200 Meters
11:55.55
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Pritpal Sihota
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
400 Meters
52.53
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
DaViyone Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Long Jump
18' 0.5
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Jacob Smith
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 28
Waterford Mott Ashley/Brennan Relays
Kaleb Smith
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Carter Solomon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.0h
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
1600 Meters
4:21.09
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3200 Meters
9:23.74
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
Adam Stepek
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.54
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Andrew Suida
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Bassil Syed
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.27
May 4
Golden Triangle Friday Festival
1600 Meters
4:50.97
May 5
Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
3200 Meters
11:01.07
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Qusai Tambawalla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.84c
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Tyler Thompson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.96
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Ian Udell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Corey Voelker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
28.45
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Dustin Voelker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.02
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
400 Meters
1:08.21
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Seth Vogeli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.99
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
1600 Meters
5:39.78
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Calvin Vos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Aaron Walsh
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 2
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Daniel Wang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Long Jump
17' 5.75
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Jarrett Warner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.30
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
1600 Meters
4:39.56
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
3200 Meters
10:36.41
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Mason Weil
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.00
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
1600 Meters
5:45.44
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Luke Weiler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.5
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Trey Welch
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 5
New Balance Invitational
Gage Wheatley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.25
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 1
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Tristan Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.84
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
1600 Meters
5:39.85
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Womens
Samantha Abuamsha
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Jenna Ammar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.25
May 22
Churchill Field Event Invite
Discus - 1kg
96' 10
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Olivia Brasch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Discus - 1kg
92' 5
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Delia Brennan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Morgan Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
400 Meters
1:22.49
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Emily Caragay
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 10
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Tara Cerny
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Gabby Chouinard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 5
New Balance Invitational
Kailee Conklin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44c
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.61
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Claire Curvin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
200 Meters
30.14c
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Long Jump
15' 7
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Jaya Dhande
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Reghan Draper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(2.0)
PR
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
400 Meters
1:04.04c
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Alaisia Evans
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Lynnae Fisher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.0h
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
1600 Meters
7:52.1h
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Monica Frania
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Rachel Glovatsky
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.38
PR
May 5
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.48
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
1600 Meters
6:06.29
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
3200 Meters
13:44.89
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Natalia Grasso
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.50
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
1600 Meters
6:30.97
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Prisha Guha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
35.38
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
400 Meters
1:22.36
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Adrian Hartford
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Attie Hynek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Katarina Josifoski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Discus - 1kg
75' 8
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Amalia Kalergis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 10
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Ellie Kendall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.86
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
6:58.9h
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Antinique Kirksey
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Elizabeth Knuth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
4:26.07
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
1600 Meters
9:30.0h
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Sophia Krawczak
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Madelyn Lhiva
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.39
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.44
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.30
PR
May 8
Plymouth v Canton
Moriah Ma
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.60
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.12
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
3200 Meters
14:07.2h
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Shelby Marocco
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Sydney McCaig
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10.5
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Discus - 1kg
97' 2
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Abby McCall
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Makayla Menebroker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Discus - 1kg
84' 7
May 22
Churchill Field Event Invite
Prerna Merchant
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
Lola Merrill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.60
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
1600 Meters
5:43.13
PR
May 5
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.7h
PR
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Rachel Mickey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.0h
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
1600 Meters
7:03.06
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Vy Nguyen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Jordan Patterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
200 Meters
32.26
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Emily Pierzynski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Amanda Radke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 26
Plymouth v Franklin
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.90
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
High Jump
4' 10
May 22
Churchill Field Event Invite
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Ella Riley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
400 Meters
1:06.25
PR
May 5
New Balance Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
Lindsay Ripple
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.49
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
13:17.2h
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Sydney Romps
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.26
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Paige Sanders
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
Lindsay Schamp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.12
PR
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:33.81
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Ella Seale
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 1
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn
Ava Spiteri
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
400 Meters
1:06.86
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Maisie Swafford
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Londyn Swenson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.48
PR
Apr 12
Salem v Plymouth
1600 Meters
5:40.41
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:21.35
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
Erin Trombly
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:42.75
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
Cora Wallen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
200 Meters
27.88
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
400 Meters
1:17.45
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Ting Westra
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
May 15
JV PCEP City Meet
Ana White
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.61
May 11
KLAA Championship Meet
Alicia Whitlock
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
Apr 10
Plymouth v Wayne
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.