Safinat Adekola -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.53 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 31.99 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.52 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Tosin Adekola -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 4.5 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
Discus - 1kg | 89' 7PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Zoya Ahmed -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.32 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 32.30 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Yewande Akinbinu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.65PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 31.01 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.79PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Toyosi Akindolie -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
200 Meters | 28.93 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
Long Jump | 15' 0.5PR | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
|
Vera Akum -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.06PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.77 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 54.09 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Sydney Allen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.10 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.65 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
400 Meters | 1:25.64 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
Long Jump | 13' 1PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Lola Alli -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 33' 7.25 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
Discus - 1kg | 123' 2PR | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
|
Abigail Bailey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 33.09 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:23.46PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.35PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 18 | Duckworth Relays |
Long Jump | 13' 3.75PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Nia Banks -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.64PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Christina Barrett -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.35 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
1600 Meters | 5:59.39PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
3000 Meters | 12:13.32PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
3200 Meters | 13:06.18PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Lillian Baumann -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.79PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:05.05PR | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.69PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
800 Meters | 2:32.36 | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
|
Nina Borodin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:19.49 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 7:18.37 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Reagan Bouie -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.16PR | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:12.06PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
Long Jump | 15' 8.25 (-1.3) | May 26 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship |
|
Sunnah Brooks -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:47.92PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 7:46.63PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Gabrielle Campbell -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.02PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.84PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:36.58 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Jessica Chapman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.61PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 30.73PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.24PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.77 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
Long Jump | 13' 4PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Madison Chisholm -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.17PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 32.54PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 9 | Apr 18 | Duckworth Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 88' 7 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Sophia Cinotti -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.47PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 29.89 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:03.77PR | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
|
Tessa Cinotti -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.83PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.30PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:04.38PR | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
800 Meters | 2:42.40 | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:36.91PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 50.85PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
Triple Jump | 33' 7.75PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Sophia Clark -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.16PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 33.97PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:44.10PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
|
Imani Collins -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.15PR | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
|
Yasmine Collins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.59PR | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
200 Meters | 31.08PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Maggie Dickie -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:33.05 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Agnes Doh -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.37PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 31.54PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.12PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
Long Jump | 14' 9.25PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Kimayah Faye -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.08PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.29PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.06 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
Triple Jump | 34' 0 | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
|
Samantha Fuller -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 8.5PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
Discus - 1kg | 82' 5PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Jenavie Gopez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:15.99PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
1600 Meters | 7:23.53PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Nyah Guillaume -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.57PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 34.95PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
400 Meters | 1:27.23PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Esha Gupta -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:26.23PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 7:39.76 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Davina Gyimah -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.37 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:05.39 | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.50PR | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
|
Jannah Hall -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 28.88 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.84 (-.1) | May 26 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship |
Long Jump | 14' 11.25 | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
|
Sania Hasan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.60PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 34.36PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.63PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Kate Hyde -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.79 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
800 Meters | 2:34.70 | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:34.49 | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:58.45 | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
|
Sara Ismaiel -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:16.12PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
|
Jaden James -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.38 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 32.22 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
Long Jump | 13' 5 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
Triple Jump | 29' 11 | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
|
Taylor Jameson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.86PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 28.68PR | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
|
Kristina Jewell -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.00PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.56 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 57.94 | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
Triple Jump | 31' 2.5 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Lauren Johnson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:08.31PR | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:59.80 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
3200 Meters | 15:06.25 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Navleen Kaur -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.20PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.99PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:23.22PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Grace Ko -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:19.07 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 2:50.13PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:26.57 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
3000 Meters | 13:05.31PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
3200 Meters | 14:03.03 | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
|
Meah Konstanzer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:18.90 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 2:42.67 | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 4:12.47PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:45.92 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3000 Meters | 11:41.83PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
3200 Meters | 12:15.70PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Lily Lei -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:24.87 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 3:24.98 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 7:28.27 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
|
Rebecca Li -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.56 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.61 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
Long Jump | 13' 6PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Carrie Lubis -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:53.36 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:16.28PR | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 6:27.57PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
3200 Meters | 14:18.76 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
|
Jennifer Marcelino -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.76 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.86 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Jessica Marcelino -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.39PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
200 Meters | 32.37PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Shreya Mathur -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.57PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.54PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Natalie McDuffie -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.43PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:26.54PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Kaiyah Moody -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.88PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
200 Meters | 39.34PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Calaya Moore -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.47 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
High Jump | 4' 4 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
|
Calaya Moorefield -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.58PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 33.09PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
400 Meters | 1:33.48PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Tiffany Nguyen -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:35.94PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 3:50.65 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
1600 Meters | 8:30.73 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Deborah Oguche -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.82PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 32.72 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.87 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
Long Jump | 11' 4PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Olamide Oluwafemi -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.73PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
200 Meters | 35.38PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:37.53PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Esosa Omorogbe -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 0PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
Discus - 1kg | 76' 11PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Adeola Opadina -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.45 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 25.84 (-1.3) | May 26 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship |
400 Meters | 1:00.97PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Madison Otto -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.75PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 34.41PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:39.52PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Anjali Paliyam -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:01.40 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 6:36.53 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Jada Parker -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.23PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 34.60PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 2:04.80PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Katherin Parris -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.89PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.96 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:11.20PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.81 | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 47.91 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Priyal Patel -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 9.5 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 9.5 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Isabella Pham -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.05 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 6:31.37 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
3200 Meters | 14:02.48 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
|
Shaniya Quant-Revels -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.08 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 31.09 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Sarah Ricketts -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.77PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.15PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:05.13 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 50.50PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
Triple Jump | 28' 5.25PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Sarah Rinker -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:31.93PR | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
1600 Meters | 8:08.99PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Anna Rollins -
? |
100 Meters | 15.95PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 34.15PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:19.83PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Thandi Romney -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.06 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1500 Meters | 6:06.26PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
1600 Meters | 6:32.71 | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
|
Leslie Saenz -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.91PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 28.54PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:05.30PR | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
|
Khyila Salaam -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.49PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 33.75PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
400 Meters | 1:49.42PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Banke Sanya -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.40PR | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
200 Meters | 29.22PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Laiya Saunders -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Yelana Schmidt -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:25.77PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 3:03.23PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
1600 Meters | 8:02.18PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Mia Smiraglia -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:17.02PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 2:45.46PR | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:42.05PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
1600 Meters | 6:07.19PR | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
|
Chrithans Somuah -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.49PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 27.13PR | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
400 Meters | 1:00.28PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
Long Jump | 13' 4PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Abigail Song -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:15.89PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
1600 Meters | 7:58.10PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Adaobi Tabugbo -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81 | Apr 20 | Scorpion Classic |
200 Meters | 26.24PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 14.29 (.6) | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 45.68 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
Long Jump | 14' 2PR | Apr 14 | 25th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational |
|
Breanna Tagoe -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.96 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 33.93 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:46.01PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Asha Taitt -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.82PR | May 8 | Howard County Championships |
200 Meters | 28.20PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
Long Jump | 17' 0 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Saneia Tariq -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.24PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
200 Meters | 40.13PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:54.07PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Diya Thomas -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.30PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.36 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
400 Meters | 1:16.62 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Melina Toibero -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:34.63PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
3200 Meters | 14:31.73PR | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
|
Safiya Umrani -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.39 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
200 Meters | 28.17 | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
400 Meters | 1:18.93 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Sara Ursini -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 31.55PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.99PR | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
Long Jump | 14' 9.5PR | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
|
Mai Vo -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:39.61PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 3:37.33PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
1600 Meters | 8:03.93PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Ingrette Wang -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:22.00PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
800 Meters | 3:01.69 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
1600 Meters | 7:12.08 | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Aliyah Williams -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.26PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 32.42PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:24.29PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Carla Wilson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:02.73PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
1600 Meters | 6:56.12 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
3200 Meters | 14:52.53PR | Apr 27 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
|
Stephanie Wilson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.23PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 30.74 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
Long Jump | 14' 11 | Apr 6 | District V Challenge |
Triple Jump | 32' 9 (.7) | May 26 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship |
|
Leila Elise Withers -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.19PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 35.18PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:40.85PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 23.49PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|
Trinity Yang -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
200 Meters | 29.64PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
400 Meters | 1:13.40PR | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
Long Jump | 13' 0PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Breyonna Young -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25 | Apr 13 | Pikesville Track Classic |
200 Meters | 27.63PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Nadia Zaleski -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.24PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 5:50.83PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3200 Meters | 12:47.97PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
Sabrina Zaleski -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.07 | Mar 28 | Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS |
400 Meters | 1:05.58 | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
|
Naomi Zecharias -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:34.02PR | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 8:17.71 | Mar 16 | Reservoir Team Scrimmage |
|
Karen Zhao -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:28.71PR | May 2 | HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRH.. |
1600 Meters | 7:44.46PR | Apr 11 | Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS |
|