Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mitchell Amend
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.94
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Trent Briggs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.71
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Isaac Brockley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Aaron Brouwer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
200 Meters
23.73
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Hunter Collins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.60
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
57.96
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Hunter Derge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 8
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Matt Doherty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Anthony Ellis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 11
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Tyler Francis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
57.14
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
High Jump
5' 0
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Joshua Harms
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Robert Harms
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Apr 24
Portage Quad
200 Meters
26.42
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9.5
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Isaiah Hoege
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Alexander Horn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Long Jump
17' 10.75
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Tyler Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.40
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
1600 Meters
4:34.76
PR
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
3200 Meters
10:25.89
Apr 10
Badger Challege
Benjamin Jordan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.31
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Kaleb Kinzler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Ayden Klafke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.93
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Ryan Krause
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
May 3
Pirate Invite
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Jeromy Kruse
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.42
PR
May 3
Pirate Invite
3200 Meters
11:18.65
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Parker LaVigne
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
59.74c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
James Liegel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:01.51
PR
May 3
Pirate Invite
Long Jump
19' 2.5
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Cole Limmex
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.00
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.75
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Josiah Lochner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.5
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 4.5
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Jesse Long
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 10
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Garrett Lynch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
400 Meters
1:05.52
PR
Apr 10
Badger Challege
High Jump
5' 8
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Long Jump
18' 0.75
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Gavin McTier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.10
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Austin Mielke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 4
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Isiah Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Travis Miller
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.27
May 3
Pirate Invite
High Jump
5' 8
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Max Monfort
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.51
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
3200 Meters
11:09.76
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Daniel O'Connell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Cuyler Pfaff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
May 3
Pirate Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 11
PR
Apr 10
Badger Challege
Nathan Poches
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.55
PR
Apr 10
Badger Challege
1600 Meters
5:32.93
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Jake Ringelstetter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Alexander Schlinkert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Alex Schuette
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.7h
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Brandon Simons
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.42
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.70
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Joseph Starker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Jonah Stout
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.75
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 8.75
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
John Willis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.8h
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
1600 Meters
5:33.34
Apr 10
Badger Challege
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.69
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Ryan Willis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.64c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Levi Wood
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.7h
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
1600 Meters
5:33.43
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
3200 Meters
11:34.39
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Womens
Tristan Babcock
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.86
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
800 Meters
3:10.41
Apr 24
Portage Quad
1600 Meters
7:27.0h
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Makenna Bisch
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Triple Jump
32' 11.75
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Middleton
Lily Coddington
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Genna Garrigan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.61
PR
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Evelyn Gibbons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.54c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
200 Meters
37.74c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Abbagail Harkner
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.08
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.90
May 3
Pirate Invite
Long Jump
11' 6.5
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Berenice Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.44
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
7:49.0h
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Haley Hon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
200 Meters
31.32
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Camryn Humke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.5
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 7
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Makela Humke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 10
Badger Challege
Katelyn Julson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Long Jump
10' 9.5
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Ashlyn Kohler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
400 Meters
1:22.44
PR
Apr 10
Badger Challege
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Emma Kreuziger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
28.75
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Triple Jump
29' 7
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Callie Krueger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.99
PR
Apr 10
Badger Challege
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.48
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 0
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Victoria McHoes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Janet Moyotl-Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.42
Apr 10
Badger Challege
1600 Meters
7:05.54
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters
16:09.14
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Ashley O'Grady
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
200 Meters
28.68
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Riley O'Leary
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
400 Meters
1:06.94c
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Marina Peterson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.98
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.86
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.94c
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Aubrey Rietmann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
800 Meters
2:51.54
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
1600 Meters
6:22.28
PR
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Chloe Saalsaa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.25
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Discus - 1kg
78' 1
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Summer Schelble
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Triple Jump
23' 10.5
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Elizabeth Schilling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Triple Jump
24' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Rakelle Schultz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.25
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Discus - 1kg
94' 3.5
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Talor Selbach-Reichhoff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
PR
Apr 24
Portage Quad
Discus - 1kg
66' 5.25
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Anika Shortreed
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.25
Apr 24
Portage Quad
1600 Meters
6:27.49
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Triple Jump
23' 2
PR
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Sierra Stensrud
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.22
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
May 21
D1 Regional - Baraboo
Aivy Ta
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.48
PR
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.70
PR
May 15
Badger North Conference meet
High Jump
4' 4
May 7
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invitational
Anna Tamboli
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Abigail Weidling
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
May 3
Poynette Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Taylor Winiecki
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Long Jump
9' 5.5
May 1
Mt. Horeb Quadrangular
Triple Jump
23' 1
May 17
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.