Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Donoven Acevedo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 6.5
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Will Bush
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 10.75
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Triple Jump
43' 3
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Davion Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
24.33
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Carter Cullaz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
May 5
Hale True Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Grady Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.50
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
1600 Meters
4:29.90
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Dominic DeLuca
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.13
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Joseph DiMotto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 1
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Wesley Evans
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.26
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
800 Meters
2:29.15
May 5
Hale True Invite
Triple Jump
33' 9
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Dillon Forester
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.37
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.45
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.51
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Axxel Gannon-Peña
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Nathan Garris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
24.91
PR
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
400 Meters
57.19
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Matthew Hansen
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Jared Henrichs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 3.5
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Zach Just
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.17
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 10
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Triple Jump
41' 9.5
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Kyle King
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.40
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Grant Klusmann
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.92
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Alex Kutschenreuter
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Jacob Leonardelli
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.18
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.42
PR
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
Andrew Lettner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.08
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
800 Meters
2:44.08
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Chris Louey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Jonathan Manske
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.72
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Tommy Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.89
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Aaron Moran
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Jake Oakland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
200 Meters
24.52
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Michael Paget
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
200 Meters
25.88
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Long Jump
15' 4.75
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Triple Jump
31' 6.25
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Dalton Pfaff
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Josh Pike
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.78
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3200 Meters
10:56.17
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Mitchell Primus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 5
Hale True Invite
Victor Russo-Reyes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
800 Meters
2:29.19
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Derek Ryan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Long Jump
16' 11.5
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Daniel Schneider
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
200 Meters
23.68
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
William Schneider
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.10
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Matthew Schultz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Aaron Sobush
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
400 Meters
56.57
PR
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
Pole Vault
14' 0
Jun 2
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Tyler Stoltenburg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
24.17
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Will Timlin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.19
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Andrew Vanzile
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
200 Meters
24.62
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Long Jump
18' 11.75
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Nicolaas Vink
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.79
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 9.25
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Zion Wang
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.56
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.10
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.59
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
William Wesolowski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
PR
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Mattson Wick
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
Jacob Wieneke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
May 12
Rocket Freshman/JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.00
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.09
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Zach Wilkinson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.06
PR
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Womens
Dailey Albino
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Katherine Becker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Eilee Brenzel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Aimee Broaddrick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.36
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Callie Broaddrick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.11
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
3200 Meters
15:55.45
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Jordan Caminata
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Discus - 1kg
59' 1
May 5
Hale True Invite
Kierra Carter
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Megan Church
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.93
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Caitlyn Garris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
200 Meters
29.00
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
High Jump
4' 0
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Jacqueline Gerovac
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.03
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
PR
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 3
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Melissa Grusczynski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
200 Meters
30.22
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Gabrielle Holbrook
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:59.76
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Emily Howell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.88
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
400 Meters
1:09.12
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 5
Hale True Invite
Grace Lopez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.67
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Megan Macakanja
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.57
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Kyra Mushall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Jordyn Nyenhuis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.92
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
800 Meters
2:38.41
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Mackensie Pautsch
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
PR
May 5
Hale True Invite
High Jump
4' 6
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Leah Perreault
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.86
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Samantha Schultz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
Discus - 1kg
67' 1
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Sarah Sharrow
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Emma Spath
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Hannah Sundararajan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
29.15
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
High Jump
4' 8
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Molly Thomas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.03
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.95
PR
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Matilda Troedson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.51
PR
May 17
Woodland West JV Conference
Discus - 1kg
69' 1
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
May 1
Woodland Conference West Division Relays
Lauren Weizenicker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Apr 25
East Troy Invitational
McKenzie Wyskochil
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Apr 27
Lancer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.01
May 5
Hale True Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.62
PR
May 15
Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.