Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eli Aasen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.85
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Jeremy Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
200 Meters
23.51
(-.5)
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:35.73
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.75
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Nathaniel Bishop
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.91
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.81
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Drew Blaken
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.94
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.25
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
14' 8
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Matt Boone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Blake Christianson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
400 Meters
59.03
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Erik Christopherson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.5
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Patrick Corcoran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
200 Meters
24.24
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Long Jump
17' 0.25
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Peyton Corcoran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
27.35
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.25
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Brandon Daniels
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.62
PR
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
400 Meters
1:10.75
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64
PR
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.97
PR
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Isaiah Dolbier
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.39
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Landon Lockington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
200 Meters
25.70
PR
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Griffin Murray-Benzing
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.34
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Hunter Owen
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Dillian Rinartz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
400 Meters
1:05.96
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
800 Meters
2:43.47
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Long Jump
12' 8.5
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Arthur Schneider
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.93
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.25
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Colton Sime
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.11
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
3200 Meters
10:34.80
PR
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Triple Jump
28' 0
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Shoua Vang
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.20
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.45
PR
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Carson Zager
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.04
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
800 Meters
2:50.29
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 2
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Reese Zeman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.04
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
1600 Meters
5:58.89
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 0
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Womens
Sydney Becker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.07
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.91
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Christine Berger
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 10
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Jamie Charneski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.38
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Teagan Frey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.23
PR
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Emily Herzberg
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.37
(.6)
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:02.58
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 4
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Hana Knapikova
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.80
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Lauren Koss
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.82
PR
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Long Jump
13' 8.75
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Brianna Kovacevich
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 0.5
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Jessica Kovacevich
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Calette Lockington
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Nikita Nielsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.12
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.05
PR
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Hannah Peterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.41
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
800 Meters
2:46.77
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.25
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.25
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Katie Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Carrie Pfaff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.69
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.74
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
3200 Meters
12:38.66
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
Eviana Radcliffe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
200 Meters
27.63
PR
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Triple Jump
31' 8.25
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Marissa Sime
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.44
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
3200 Meters
14:13.46
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Ava Stayton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.34
PR
Apr 27
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
200 Meters
36.34
PR
Apr 23
Hoffman Invite
800 Meters
3:05.49
PR
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8.25
May 10
Dairyland Conference Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
44' 2
PR
May 21
WIAA D3 Regional-Luther
Paula Wintzer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2.75
PR
May 18
Chuck Walek Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.