Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Fred Bannier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
28.50
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Alec Baudry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Brian Bouton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.36
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Andrew Bremer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
25.22
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
400 Meters
57.25
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
David Carillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
AJ Catarozoli
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
PR
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
200 Meters
22.21
PR
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Luke Cool
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.87
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Cole Coppernell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Matt Davis
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
Connor Dertz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
May 1
Southeast Conference Relays
Anthony Glatczak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 30
Brookfield East Frosh Soph Invite
200 Meters
25.79
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Elliott Harris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.39
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Grant Heminger
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.53
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Nick Hennig
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 11
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Vincent Janiszewski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.50
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.94
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Noah Jessup
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6
May 1
Southeast Conference Relays
Nolan Jessup
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.45
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 4
Demon Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
40' 1
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Austin Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
200 Meters
23.87
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
TJ Khampane
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Dyson Klubertanz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.88
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.21
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Ken Kobayashi
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.90
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Brian Le
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Jacob Maternowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Jarrick Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.07
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
35' 9.5
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Elias Monfre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.67
May 15
SEC JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:23.10
Apr 30
Brookfield East Frosh Soph Invite
Peter Pitcher
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.48
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
Mason Pliska
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
John Rapp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.80
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
1000 Meters
2:50.03
PR
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
1600 Meters
4:43.86
PR
May 4
Demon Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.99
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
Jacob Reindl
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Michael Riel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.33
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Noah Rosas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.94
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Noah Rugaber
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.69
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.24
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Zachary Russell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 30
Brookfield East Frosh Soph Invite
Noah Selensky
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.68
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
600 Meters
1:26.61
PR
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
800 Meters
2:02.28
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.32
PR
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
M Club Relays
Trevor Shehoney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
Apr 10
M Club Relays
Carter Snelson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.91
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
400 Meters
50.65
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Shane Staerkel
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Triple Jump
42' 6
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Tymek Stanisz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Pole Vault
14' 3
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Cole Stugelmeyer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.01
(1.7)
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94
PR
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
Jacob Stugelmeyer
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.19
May 4
Demon Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Quinn Sullivan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.11
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
1000 Meters
2:51.67
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
1600 Meters
4:47.19
May 4
Demon Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.74
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Seth Swanson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.50
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Nick Tilley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.53
PR
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Brad Tobin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 4
Demon Invitational
200 Meters
23.73
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Bryce Tome
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.41
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
1600 Meters
4:27.36
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Dakota VanWeelden
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.06
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.36
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Jack Wadzinski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
200 Meters
23.62
PR
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Chase Ward
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.57
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Brian Weissmann
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
42' 1.5
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Jacob Whiteaker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 9
PR
Apr 10
M Club Relays
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Jacob Wied
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.80
PR
Apr 30
Brookfield East Frosh Soph Invite
Cameron Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6.75
PR
May 1
Southeast Conference Relays
Kyle Youngs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.61
PR
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
Womens
Olivia Banach
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.13
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
3200 Meters
14:22.7h
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Breeanna Bartoshevich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
28.86
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.52
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Hailey Beckmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.71
Apr 11
Brookfield East
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Mackenzie Bollis
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.59
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.59
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Gabby Calkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.21
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Becca Cartwright
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 10
M Club Relays
Olivia Court
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
200 Meters
32.75
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Leslie Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.60
May 15
SEC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:02.37
PR
May 4
Demon Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.02
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Morgan Edwards
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.11
PR
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.68
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Meghan Gain
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.41
PR
Apr 27
Pre-Prom Party
400 Meters
1:06.25
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
800 Meters
2:30.80
May 4
Demon Invitational
Grace Gavronski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.11
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.46
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Kaitlin Gawelski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.86
PR
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.80
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 10
M Club Relays
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Abby Gossett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Brookfield East
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Sarah Hansen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.71
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Danielle Heup
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.62
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.54
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 10
M Club Relays
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Reshma Kandipati
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
Apr 11
Brookfield East
200 Meters
30.14
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Caroline Kremski
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.20
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Sam Lemke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
45' 9
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Astrid Levesque
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 11
Brookfield East
Rebecca Litzenberg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Jolene Mantoan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.66
May 4
Demon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.39
PR
May 1
Southeast Conference Relays
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Breanna Masloroff
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Discus - 1kg
101' 0
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Hailey McCoy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.39
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.12
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
Triple Jump
24' 5.5
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Meghan McCreary
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Jaycee Nirschl
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.55
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
800 Meters
3:12.41
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Natasha Nussbaum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Hannah Oberbrunner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.97
PR
May 8
Richmond-Erickson Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.00
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
Pre-Prom Party
Lauren Paull
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.19
PR
May 15
SEC JV Conference
Clare Pitcher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.40
May 4
Demon Invitational
400 Meters
56.81
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:13.92
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Lydia Sikora
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
May 4
Demon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
Ally Stackhouse
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.56
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.07
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
May 1
Southeast Conference Relays
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Maria Stueck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.5
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Discus - 1kg
41' 3
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Olivia Stueck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Apr 25
Franklin JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 8
PR
May 5
South Milwaukee Rocket Girls Relays
Janel Sweet
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.52
PR
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
Whitney Thomas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.73
PR
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
400 Meters
57.91
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
Alexi Thorpe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
Apr 27
Pre-Prom Party
200 Meters
31.47
Apr 11
Brookfield East
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 3
SEC JV Conference Relays
Madison Veley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.08
PR
Apr 11
Brookfield East
Nadia Vo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 21
Red Devil Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 28
Knights of Columbus Relays
Long Jump
17' 5.5
Apr 21
Viking Invitational
Alyssa Volkomer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
Laurel Wegerbauer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.03
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
High Jump
4' 10
May 21
WIAA South Milwaukee Regional
Irene Yank
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.82
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
May 17
Red Raider JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.