Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1994
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Alder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Mar 17
Dolphin/West Valley Invite
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Grant Avila
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.07
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
800 Meters
2:10.88
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
1500 Meters
4:19.65
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.60
PR
May 4
Ron Vanderholm
1 Mile
4:37.3h
PR
Apr 21
Mooberry Relays
3200 Meters
10:51.0h
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Nathan Berglund
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
200 Meters
22.96
May 19
NEA Districts
400 Meters
50.33
PR
May 26
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Caden Boswell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.42
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 1
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
Javelin - 800g
135' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Finn Buscher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.25
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
74' 3
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Wyatt Cartee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Mar 17
Dolphin/West Valley Invite
400 Meters
58.54
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.88
PR
May 4
Ron Vanderholm
Triple Jump
35' 7
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Brigham Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
200 Meters
24.12
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
400 Meters
53.89
May 19
NEA Districts
Long Jump
18' 0.25
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
Ethan Earley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.19
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
1600 Meters
5:38.42
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
3000 Meters
11:04.85
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.09
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Jobi Gelder
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Kyle Graves
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.63
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
High Jump
6' 0
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Pole Vault
13' 0
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Adam Harris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.23
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Triple Jump
29' 7
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Dalton Hartsell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
66' 7
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Robert Hembree
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 4
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Javelin - 800g
57' 10
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Lanston Henry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 1
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Sean Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Ethan Hodgson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.99
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
800 Meters
2:30.00
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
1600 Meters
5:22.40
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
1 Mile
5:13.8h
PR
Apr 21
Mooberry Relays
3000 Meters
11:04.61
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.15
May 19
NEA Districts
Cody Hughes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Javelin - 800g
125' 11
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Soren Janson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Triple Jump
32' 8
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Lucas Keller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.80
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Javelin - 800g
143' 0
May 19
NEA Districts
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Jacson Newman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Long Jump
17' 3
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Kaden Newman
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 3
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 17
Dolphin/West Valley Invite
Long Jump
18' 11.75
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Triple Jump
40' 1.5
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
Jarod Peach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54
May 19
NEA Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.01
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.75
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Triple Jump
38' 10
May 4
Ron Vanderholm
Sam Riebold
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Stetson Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Mar 17
Dolphin/West Valley Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
May 19
NEA Districts
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Aiden Shroyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
May 19
NEA Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Javelin - 800g
103' 3
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Ronan Simpson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 4
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Javelin - 800g
126' 2
May 19
NEA Districts
Andrew Stenbeck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Javelin - 800g
93' 4
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Langi Sungalu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 5
PR
May 4
Ron Vanderholm
Aron Swanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
200 Meters
26.31
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Gabe Swett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
200 Meters
23.74
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.25
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Quenton Swett
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Nathan Williams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.79
May 9
NEA JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:55.96
May 9
NEA JV Meet
3200 Meters
14:14.5h
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Hayden Wilson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.39
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.35
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
1 Mile
6:44.71
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Womens
Avery Ackerman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 1
May 19
NEA Districts
Discus - 1kg
125' 11
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Javelin - 600g
95' 1
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Sami Avila
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
400 Meters
1:11.28
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Megan Barr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Mar 17
Dolphin/West Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
77' 6
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
74' 5
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Grace Boswell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Javelin - 600g
79' 9
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Jayden Brookshire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
65' 11
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Kyna Cartee
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Anavah Fairbanks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Long Jump
13' 5.5
May 4
Ron Vanderholm
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Becky George
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.78
PR
Mar 17
Dolphin/West Valley Invite
1500 Meters
4:57.18
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.26
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
1 Mile
5:12.87
PR
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
3200 Meters
11:01.86
PR
May 26
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Marion George
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.31
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
3000 Meters
11:35.33
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.0h
PR
Apr 21
Mooberry Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Calyssa Graves
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.16
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Javelin - 600g
50' 2
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Long Jump
15' 4.5
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Triple Jump
29' 5
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Molly Keller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.25
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Javelin - 600g
69' 5
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Andrea Loos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.71
May 4
Ron Vanderholm
1600 Meters
6:07.01
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
1 Mile
6:14.91
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 6
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Jocelyn McCollough
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.09
May 19
NEA Districts
1 Mile
6:08.59
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
3000 Meters
12:12.41
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
12:57.79
May 19
NEA Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 4
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Miranda McCollough
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
May 19
NEA Districts
800 Meters
2:56.60
Apr 27
Timberlake Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.24
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Libby Michael
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:48.15
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 11
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Hannah Olietti
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Payge Rose
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Mar 30
Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Javelin - 600g
89' 3
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Adele Schick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.00
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
1500 Meters
5:26.90
PR
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.1h
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 6
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Amber Wise
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.97
PR
Apr 11
NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Javelin - 600g
56' 2
PR
Apr 18
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
Vivi Yuhan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 7
PR
May 9
NEA JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
30' 0
PR
May 2
NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
Javelin - 600g
50' 0
PR
Apr 25
NEA Riverside @ Deer Park
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.