Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Garrett Andaverde
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Tochukwu Anusiem
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Grant Bass
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Nathan Beckstead
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.91
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
1600 Meters
5:10.39
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:24.35
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Westin Beeman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Braden Benjamin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Long Jump
18' 11.5
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Payton Bryant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.3h
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
1600 Meters
5:53.6h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Greyson Burrus
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Giovanni Castaneda
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
800 Meters
2:37.22
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Hayden Chamberlin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.04
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Gabriel Chavez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.41
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:39.5h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Antonio Cordero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Joseph Cortez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Jeremy Cox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
200 Meters
24.37
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Cade Crawford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 7
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Jordan Donawho
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:14.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Pierce Epperson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Antoine Frazier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.26
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.15
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.05
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Layton Glasson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.54c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Carson Groom
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.46
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
800 Meters
2:42.19
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Sam Guercia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Cole Heard
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 9
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Isaiah Hicks
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
400 Meters
1:10.79
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Jon-Mical Hodge
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Jackson Holliman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Braden Jenson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.33
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Peyton Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.31
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Tanner Johnson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Rinaldi Joseph
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.81
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.35
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Joseph Kastl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
200 Meters
25.93
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Curtis Kitchen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11.25
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Devon Leach
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
800 Meters
2:33.97
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Colton Leerssen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Alan Littleton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Justin Loewe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Adam Long
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Andre Lyons
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Triple Jump
36' 2.75
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Cameron Mangham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Brendan Marx
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.13
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.33
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Tristen McKinney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
200 Meters
25.70
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
400 Meters
1:01.14
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Mawntel Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.14c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Triple Jump
35' 8.75
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Kairo Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.68
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
1600 Meters
5:24.74
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
3200 Meters
11:52.86
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Aaron Mount
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
200 Meters
25.46
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Dalbrett Ndzishangong
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Clayton Norris
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.20
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Dylon Peterson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.29
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Garrett Preston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Ben Price
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Ivan Quintanilla
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Devin Reeves
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Matthew Roberts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.25
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
1600 Meters
5:13.19
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
3200 Meters
11:20.6h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Sam Robertson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Jack Rossler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Kurtis Rush
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.68
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.22
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Brandon Sanders
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.03
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
800 Meters
2:04.4h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Alex Seagroves
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.1h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Jett Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Vini Sulejmani
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.44c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Julius Turner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
200 Meters
28.65
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Camron Wall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.48
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Alex Washington
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.97
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Braydon Washington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Womens
Melanie Aguilar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.45
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Juley Andino
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.26
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
14:20.43
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Adriana Avila
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
200 Meters
37.25
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Taylor Black
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.74
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Alia Brink
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
1600 Meters
6:32.60
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
3200 Meters
14:02.87
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Emily Carr
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.30
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.84c
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Ivy Carr
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.62
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Katie Carter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
84' 5
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Lynnette Cordero
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.64c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Jaden Davis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
400 Meters
1:15.34c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Madelyn Davis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.19
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Kaylee Decker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Jayci Dobbs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Laisha Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.86
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
1600 Meters
5:40.00
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Naydeli Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
400 Meters
1:09.44c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Emma Hanley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.51
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
13:28.6h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Tyilar Hanney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Ahmari Henry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Drisany Hernandez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.99
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
3200 Meters
12:14.86
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Leah Herrera
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.8h
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3200 Meters
14:27.2h
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Cassidy Hill
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
800 Meters
2:34.45
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Triple Jump
33' 7
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Brooke Johnson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Joceyly Juarez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
28' 11
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Bethany Leos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
400 Meters
1:18.07
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
800 Meters
3:10.52
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Madelyn Lucas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.88
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Emily Mallison
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.51
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
400 Meters
1:14.55
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
800 Meters
2:56.35
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Keyona McCarty
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Madeline Milby
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
111' 4
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
Madison Mitchell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
200 Meters
31.42
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Emerald Munoz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.62
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
800 Meters
2:51.37
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Sydney Nelson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Triple Jump
28' 8
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Brianna Peacock
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Arissa Ramirez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.5h
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3200 Meters
13:46.5h
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Gayle Ransom
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.55
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Sunny Rigdon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10.5
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Discus - 1kg
55' 11
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Melanie Ruben
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Enjane Soule
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Makinley Tipton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Paige Tonne
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Priscilla Trenado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.02
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.41
PR
Feb 17
Rockwall Jacket Classic Sponsored by: The Reynolds..
Bracie Vaughn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.49
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.31
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Jordyn Watson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.27
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.74c
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Long Jump
16' 3.75
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Emily Wilcox
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.89
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Sarah Winther
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 15 Championship (Thurs & Sat)
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.