Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mitchell Cumberbatch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Jacob Engel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.8h
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Holden Ford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.04
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.5
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Michael Gallagher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.09
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
1600 Meters
4:33.48
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
1 Mile
4:32.85
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Logan Gaussa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
800 Meters
2:28.5h
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Chris Hess
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.11
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
800 Meters
1:58.40
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.0h
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Matthew Higgs
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:59.52
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Kahlil Jackson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Isaac Kane
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.42
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
400 Meters
49.73
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Owen Knight
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.18
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Ethan Mann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.12
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Owen Mann
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.0h
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Joseph Markovitz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.3h
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Micheal McKeever
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Triple Jump
33' 10
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Mason Meddings
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.6h
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Alexander Mudry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 11
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Javelin - 800g
114' 2
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Robert O'Brien
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.02
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
3200 Meters
10:43.9h
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Jorge Palmas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Javelin - 800g
94' 5
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Nathaniel Paul
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
800 Meters
2:35.5h
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Jack Pyckowski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Dominic Rodgers
- ?
Javelin - 800g
81' 1
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Kyle Romano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 6
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Javelin - 800g
93' 8
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Nico Rosolina
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Alex Shaw
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.41
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
1 Mile
4:41.18
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Jacob Slinger
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 11
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Abelardo Sobarzo
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:10.59
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Justin Straight
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.97
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
400 Meters
54.80
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Andrew Thurston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Kasey Turner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.15
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
3200 Meters
10:28.94
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Cary Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Womens
Hayley Beeler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 7
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Emily Bleier
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 7
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Ava Burlingame
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Taryn Campbell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Ashleigh Conn
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.43
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Elinor Connor
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.90
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.26
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Rosina Del Rossa
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
59' 7
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Long Jump
12' 4
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Julia Dellicarri
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.40
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Samantha Digiorgio
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.97
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.55
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Elena Evans
- ?
Javelin - 600g
73' 8
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Scottlynne Fennell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.94c
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
800 Meters
2:55.40
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Olivia Fera
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.31
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Anne Ferry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.40
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Stephanie Grunwald
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.18
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Eri Hayakawa
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 2.25
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Victoria Kane
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.5
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Allison Kappert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 10
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Javelin - 600g
57' 7
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Long Jump
10' 6.5
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Kara Lagoy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
800 Meters
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Lydia Lucas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.24
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.76
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Alexa Machi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Georgia Madson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
200 Meters
28.68
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Jane Madson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
200 Meters
24.89
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
400 Meters
58.52
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Cara Marsh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
200 Meters
27.26
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Elizabeth Mathie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.22
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Morgan Meddings
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:11.83
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Emma Murray
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
69' 11
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Nicole Naumann
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.64
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Isabella Neice
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.75
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Natalie Rohrbaugh
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Kenza Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Alaina Serrapere
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.13
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.32
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Savannah Shaw
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.20
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
1600 Meters
4:49.51
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
1 Mile
4:53.04
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Sophia SHI
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.8h
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
3200 Meters
12:59.07
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Emma Skeel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.44c
PR
Apr 13
California Track Carnival
Grace Suter
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 1
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
MacKenzie Veglia
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.17
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Emmeline Wetzel
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
71' 6
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
South Fayette Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 0
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.