Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1987
1986
1985
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1970
1968
1965
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kobe Aimsback
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.77
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
800 Meters
2:42.33
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Mario Andrade
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.38
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.89
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
1500 Meters
5:35.08
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Cedric Armstrong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 6
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Javelin - 800g
127' 6
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Cody Duncan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.07
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
1500 Meters
5:21.93
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.19
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
1 Mile
5:55.50
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
3200 Meters
13:11.32
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
Seiper Emuch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
200 Meters
25.80
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
400 Meters
1:03.99
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
Alexander Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
200 Meters
24.64
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
400 Meters
55.99
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Lamont Gaudette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
200 Meters
28.60
(.9)
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.38
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Larry Huertas-Segura
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.10
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
1500 Meters
5:13.31
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.51
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
1 Mile
5:57.92
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
3000 Meters
11:47.32
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
12:31.41
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
Garrison Keys
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 2.5
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 7
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 1
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Jose Lemus
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
800 Meters
2:44.90
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
1500 Meters
5:36.12
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
1600 Meters
6:18.55
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
3000 Meters
11:53.35
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
3200 Meters
13:24.79
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
Hunter Lively
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.80
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Javelin - 800g
74' 8
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Calvin Payton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
200 Meters
25.06
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Apr 5
PW/TR @ Regis
800 Meters
2:09.88
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Zachary Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
400 Meters
1:15.50
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
1500 Meters
6:42.02
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 2
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Javelin - 800g
67' 5
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
River Thompson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.26
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.43
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.61
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Josue Villanueva Bacho
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.36
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
200 Meters
31.02
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
400 Meters
1:16.46
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.53
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
1500 Meters
6:12.07
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Long Jump
9' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
Womens
Madison Decamp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
200 Meters
38.35
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.25
PR
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
PR
Mar 22
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
Javelin - 600g
44' 2
PR
Apr 5
PW/TR @ Regis
Amy Jarvie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
39.42
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
400 Meters
1:31.03
May 12
1A-1 Casco/Valley 10 District Championships
800 Meters
3:40.52
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
1500 Meters
7:54.62
PR
Apr 9
Sweet Home Last Chance
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 10
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Javelin - 600g
34' 5
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
Jenna O'Deay
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
Discus - 1kg
87' 1
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
Javelin - 600g
65' 4
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
Orion Stokes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Javelin - 600g
30' 7
PR
May 1
North Marion OWC Meet
Izabella Zachary
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
200 Meters
34.26
PR
Apr 14
11th Berg/Seeger Classic
400 Meters
1:16.23
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.13
PR
Apr 21
Jewell Invitational
Javelin - 600g
75' 10
PR
Apr 26
Southwest Christian Invitational
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Mar 20
Valiant Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.