Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Stigall Alex
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:21.47
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
John Arthey
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:55.72
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
John Atwood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.34
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
John Benjamin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Henry Borska
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.04
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Dorkhan Chang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
200 Meters
23.77
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Porter Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Javelin - 800g
139' 2
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Lex Forge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
23.00
PR
Apr 21
Joseph Kellerman Relays
400 Meters
49.16
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Benjamin Horner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.10
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Noah Lanouette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
200 Meters
23.16
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Deacon Mayock
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Joseph Milanek
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
127' 1
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Whitaker Miles
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.24
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Charlie Miller
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:28.01
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Henry Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
Apr 21
Joseph Kellerman Relays
400 Meters
52.69
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Brett Northiemer
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
114' 11
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Jake Robinson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.14
PR
Apr 21
Joseph Kellerman Relays
Casey Strickland
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.35
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Ethan Zhao
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.29
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Womens
Katherine Billman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
200 Meters
26.49
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Olivia Brake
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.91
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Shana Chung
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.20
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Cali Courtney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.72
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Emily DeSantis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.07
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Kristi Di Rico Morgan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.56
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Rachel DiRico
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.11
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
1600 Meters
5:46.65
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Lauren Hino
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.79
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Carly Hynd
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.77
PR
Apr 21
Joseph Kellerman Relays
Grace Lanouette
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
(2.4)
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
200 Meters
24.70
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
400 Meters
58.76
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
Catalana Orozco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 14
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Anna Twomey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.43
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Katharine Walton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
PR
Apr 21
Joseph Kellerman Relays
400 Meters
1:00.86
PR
May 9
Central League Individual Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.