D'ona Ashton -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.06 (-.8)PR | Apr 4 | Delta-Grant @ Elk Grove |
200 Meters | 28.72 (-1.6)PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
400 Meters | 1:02.79PR | Mar 21 | Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.6hPR | Mar 17 | Husky Invitational |
|
El-Elyon Bailey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.32PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
200 Meters | 30.03PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
Long Jump | 15' 3PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
Kamrin Baird -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 89' 5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
Kaylah Ball -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:04.4h | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
3200 Meters | 12:56.7h | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
|
Aubrey-Lynne Barnes -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.95PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
400 Meters | 1:02.78PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.3hPR | Mar 17 | Husky Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.40 (-1.9)PR | Apr 4 | Delta-Grant @ Elk Grove |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 48.51 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
|
Amani Britton -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 0.5 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
Discus - 1kg | 91' 8 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
Natalie Cadrett -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.24PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
1600 Meters | 6:22.0h | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
3200 Meters | 14:28.03 | Apr 14 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
|
Britney Cuatecontzi -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 1 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
Discus - 1kg | 69' 3 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
Kailli Fridge -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.52PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
200 Meters | 29.89PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
|
Sofia Herrera -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.43 (-.5) | Apr 18 | Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon |
400 Meters | 1:02.18PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
800 Meters | 2:42.73 | Mar 24 | Mark Macres Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 0 | Mar 21 | Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis |
|
Ashpreet Kler -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 3.5 | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
Discus - 1kg | 81' 6 | Apr 18 | Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon |
|
Sophia Livingston -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:30.83PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon |
1600 Meters | 5:31.64 | Apr 14 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:54.09PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
|
Isabella Lois -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.55 (-1.5)PR | Mar 17 | Husky Invitational |
|
Gracie Messerschmitt -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Mar 17 | Husky Invitational |
|
Khalia Morris -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 5 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
Discus - 1kg | 61' 7 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
Abigail Ribet -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.56PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
1600 Meters | 5:47.9h | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
3200 Meters | 12:29.47 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
|
Georgie Rodriguez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.36PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
200 Meters | 27.81 (.0)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:05.07PR | Mar 21 | Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.4hPR | Mar 17 | Husky Invitational |
|
Karly Scott -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:31.85PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon |
1600 Meters | 6:12.2h | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
3200 Meters | 13:23.1h | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
|
Jalyn Singleton -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.42 (2.7)PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
200 Meters | 28.56PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 8PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
Discus - 1kg | 67' 11PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
Long Jump | 16' 8.5PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon |
|
Trinity Taylor -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.07PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.93 (-1.5) | Apr 14 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.32PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
|
Dasani Urena -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.72 (-.8)PR | Apr 4 | Delta-Grant @ Elk Grove |
200 Meters | 30.56 (-1.5)PR | Mar 21 | Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis |
400 Meters | 1:09.18PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
|
Kelli Vierra -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.51 | Apr 4 | Delta-Grant @ Elk Grove |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.4hPR | Mar 17 | Husky Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:19.98PR | May 16 | Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & .. |
1600 Meters | 5:26.31 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:21.94PR | Apr 11 | Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove |
|
Ashley Wong -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:35.23PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon |
800 Meters | 2:47.53PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
1600 Meters | 6:12.9hPR | Apr 27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival |
|