Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jake Bellamy
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:06.09
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Joey Bellamy
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.32
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Hunter Bennett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
Joel Berger
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.56
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.92
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
Pole Vault
14' 8
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
Orion Bolds
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Mason Cain
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.53
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
11:00.15
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Tony Cappillo
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.22
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.00
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Damian Clark
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Josh Conrad
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.73
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
800 Meters
1:53.99
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
1600 Meters
4:37.80
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
High Jump
6' 7.5
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Wyatt Deutschman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
23.65
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Colt Hemphill
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.85
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
1600 Meters
4:48.93
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Malik Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Cody Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 6
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 9
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Mitch Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
200 Meters
22.38
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
400 Meters
51.49
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Long Jump
21' 6.75
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
Jaron Molla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
400 Meters
58.54
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Kyeem Newell-Owens
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.39
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.60
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
10:23.55
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Anthony Reder
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.60
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.20
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Gavin Schoeneman
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Demetrius Snellenberger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.14
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.26
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
3200 Meters
9:40.83
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D3 State Championships
Nathanael Suntheim
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.23
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Nathanael Suntheimer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.16
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Cody Vacco
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.95
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
Womens
Breyana Buxton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.01
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.08
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.85
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Emily Cain
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.6h
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
12:28.76
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Nicole Conley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
May 11
Intervalley league championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.43
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.25
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Brooklyn Donaldson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.98
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Jadzia Eddy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
400 Meters
1:13.40
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Casey Fuelline
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.78
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.82
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Hannah Gilla
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Emily Kline
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Isabella Kline
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.84
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
1600 Meters
5:43.47
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Elizabeth Klotz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
31.42
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Brianna Lipari
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Discus - 1kg
71' 11
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Addison Loy
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Brianna Martino
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.21
PR
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
1600 Meters
5:53.17
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Maci Mucci
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Apr 27
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Marie Murphy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.1h
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
12:46.66
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Cameiya Newell-Owens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
800 Meters
2:33.78
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Alexis Pennell
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.06
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.68
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Long Jump
14' 4
Apr 13
Dover Tornado Invitational
Doninique Richards
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Discus - 1kg
91' 11
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Bria Robinson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.30
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Kloe Sethman
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Tessa Townsond
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.75
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
High Jump
3' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Victoria Wertz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:55.06
Mar 30
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.