Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Brown
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 10
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Steven Chale
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.53
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
3200 Meters
11:36.57
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Nicholas Compono
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.51
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Edgar Cruz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.13
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
3200 Meters
11:30.48
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Paul Fazio
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.01
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
David Fernandez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5.5
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 2
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Jake Lachman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7.5
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championship..
Sean Lautato
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.08
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Joe Mahoney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.87
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
Doran McCormack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Marco McCormack
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.02
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Ryan Talenti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.5
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 4
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Eriks Zamurs
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.20
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Womens
Olivia Amian
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.42
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:34.12
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Emily Barosin
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.56
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Piper Bondy
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:17.95
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
Ryann Bressingham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Victoria Campanella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Ashleigh Capozzi
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Nina Cialone
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.75
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
Triple Jump
36' 2.75
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
Caroline Constantino
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Nicole Dressler
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Gianna Ferrara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Marlene Goldstein
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:01.20
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.44c
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Hannah Guglielmo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.75
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 7
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Meena Khwaja
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 4
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championship..
Carly Knopf
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.17
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
1k Steeplechase
5:06.2h
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Zophie Lemaitre
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.01
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Arianna Lombardi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
200 Meters
27.81
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championship..
Isabella Lombardi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Shannon MacArthur
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
13:13.37
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
High Jump
4' 6
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Nitha Paulas
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6.75
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Triple Jump
27' 9
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
BarbaraAnn Raynolds
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:02.52
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Catherine Simon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.4h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
1500 Meters
5:52.58
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Grace Yeager
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 5
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Discus - 1kg
32' 0
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Joanna Yu
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:47.90
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:50.11
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championship..
Bethany Zekraus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
200 Meters
30.43
May 14
Section VIII Division 4A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.