Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Chen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Triple Jump
37' 5
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
David Chung
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.20
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Joseph D'Amico
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:36.23
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.60
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.92
PR
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11.75
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
High Jump
5' 8.75
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2818
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Nicholas D'Amico
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.00
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
400 Meters
53.84
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Triple Jump
34' 2
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Allen Gelfond
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.74
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
3200 Meters
11:07.35
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Ishaan Gupta
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.01
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Jason Iannarelli
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.33
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:17.57
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
Nick Lafornara
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.25
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 9
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Nickolas Lazarov
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.72
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
3k Steeplechase
11:13.30
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Owen Lewis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.37
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
1600 Meters
5:07.36
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
3200 Meters
10:53.60
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Gavin Maclean
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.16
PR
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
Jameson Reid
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:44.71
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
(4.3)
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 10.5
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2868
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Zach Rudewicz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 26
ECIC League Championships
200 Meters
24.25
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Long Jump
20' 1.75
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Jack Stefanick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.78
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
1600 Meters
4:44.39
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
3200 Meters
11:02.44
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:35.66
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Samuel Stefanick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.90
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
1600 Meters
5:40.62
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Ethan Swierski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
200 Meters
25.99
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Benjamin Terhaar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
400 Meters
58.51
PR
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Quentin Wingo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
May 26
ECIC League Championships
200 Meters
24.68
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.25
May 19
Carl Roesch Memorial Boys Classic
Ben Woolingham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.96
PR
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
Womens
Jennie An
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.40
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
Jaden Brice
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
200 Meters
29.48
PR
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
400 Meters
1:05.09
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Triple Jump
30' 8.25
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Celina Chung
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
High Jump
3' 9
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 9
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Lauren Clark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.91
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.82
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Ella Erickson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.84
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
400 Meters
1:11.52
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
Triple Jump
27' 9
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
Mia Freiman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.68
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Wang Ginger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.64c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.36
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.97
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Catherine Golden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
100' 9
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Michelle Huh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Mia Hutchins
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 3
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Vikki Kang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Sydney Kim
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.58
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
Discus - 1kg
57' 3
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Kathryn Krabill
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:20.78
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
3000 Meters
13:30.7h
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Arianna Kramer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.05
PR
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
1500 Meters
5:39.10
May 26
ECIC League Championships
3000 Meters
13:20.82
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Rachel Lane
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
7:45.0h
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Olivia Mancuso
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
200 Meters
33.30
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.14c
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Ana Mihai
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.3h
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Jillian Myers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.77
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
3000 Meters
12:30.54
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.65
PR
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
2k Steeplechase
8:23.00
PR
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Kayla Myers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.70
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.35
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.5
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
High Jump
4' 10
May 26
ECIC League Championships
Long Jump
16' 9.25
PR
May 19
WNY Girls Classic
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2576
May 12
Williamsville Invitational
Megan Rajakrishnan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 3
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
Rachel Romanowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
800 Meters
2:38.91
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.19
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
May 26
ECIC League Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
Juliana Sweeney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Xinzhi Wang
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.00
Apr 28
West Seneca Early Bird Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.93
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Anaya Zimolong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:37.64c
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.25
PR
May 18
Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.