Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tom Adamescu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.97
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.74
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3200 Meters
10:33.83
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Nick Brunelli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
200 Meters
32.24
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Jacob Canne
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:25.40
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
AJ Clifford
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
May 11
Marion Invitational
Ethan Cobos
- 10th Grade
3k Steeplechase
11:24.58
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Ryan Daniels
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.77
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
400 Meters
55.68
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Dezmond Davis
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Devon Derue
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.72
May 19
Monroe County Championships
400 Meters
1:17.42
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
High Jump
3' 9
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Josiah Dutcher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.90
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
1600 Meters
5:56.75
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Gabe Ericksen
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:51.90
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
2526
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Sean Hansen
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Liam Henry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.09
May 19
Monroe County Championships
1600 Meters
5:32.37
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Jacob Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
200 Meters
30.50
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Ryan Hough
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.42
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
800 Meters
2:27.61
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Matt Johnson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.91
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Triple Jump
40' 10.5
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Mitchell Johnston
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Dylan Keefe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Jackson Keyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.75
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Scott Loforte
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:23.55
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
3200 Meters
9:36.87
PR
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Gabriel McHenry
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.07
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Ben McMath
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.98
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Matt Mcmullen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.74
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.75
May 4
Victor Twilight Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:03.99
May 11
Marion Invitational
Ethan Owens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.09
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Liam Regan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Triple Jump
29' 10
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Aiden Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
May 19
Monroe County Championships
200 Meters
24.77
(1.3)
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Carter Sabin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Pole Vault
6' 3
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Long Jump
13' 4
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Nick Scammell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
PR
May 4
Victor Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 4
PR
May 4
Victor Twilight Invitational
Tanner Senglaub
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Tanner Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.25
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 7
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Iain Stave
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
200 Meters
27.07
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Grant Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Dean Valente
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 11.5
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 3
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Roman Valente
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 10
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Luke Viggiani
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
400 Meters
56.39
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Nate Yoder
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 3
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Peter Yoder
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Womens
Emily Abplanalp
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Emma Arthur
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.5
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1kg
41' 4
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Alison Bateman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Elaina Bement
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:36.60
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Macy Chapman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Katie Cobos
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:56.43
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3000 Meters
10:25.53
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Katrina Delamarter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.40
May 11
Marion Invitational
1500 Meters
5:24.27
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Phoebe Durham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Abby Dutcher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.66
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Carly Elliott
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Hailey Fish
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:59.35
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
1600m Racewalk
9:38.54
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Micaela Foster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.75
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Julia Gallagher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.57
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.90
(1.8)
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2720
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Kerry Gibson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.05
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Dinya Hughes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
(-2.1)
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
200 Meters
28.22
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 4
Victor Twilight Invitational
Hallie Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.71
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4.25
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Amelia May
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.66
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Alexandra McLeod
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Emily McNeil
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
(-.8)
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
400 Meters
1:06.12
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Madeline Murphy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:36.62
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Molly O'Neill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.46
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.21
May 11
Marion Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:35.48
May 11
Marion Invitational
Riley Poisson
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
11:17.35
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Bethany Prunoske
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Yashira Rivera
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
35.02
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
400 Meters
1:21.38
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Alexa Rizzo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34
May 11
Marion Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 0
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Marjorie Rizzo
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 7.5
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Caroline Ryan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships
Michaela Simpson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.88
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Megan Swing
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 11
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Callie Viggiani
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:48.96
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
1600m Racewalk
9:49.28
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Alena VonRhedey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.52
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Lilly VonRhedy
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:46.22
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
3000 Meters
12:11.38
May 11
Marion Invitational
Natalie Wall
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
Maria Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Discus - 1kg
42' 6
PR
May 19
Monroe County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.