Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Julia Acevedo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group NPA Championships
Grace Brautigan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.32
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Sheridan Burke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.12
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.47
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Grace Carley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
48' 0
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Elizabeth Chin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.18
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.88
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Caitlin Cotter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
200 Meters
35.44
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 6
Mountie Relays
Angelika Demetrick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 11
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Javelin - 600g
40' 1
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Juliana Fame
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.71
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
1600 Meters
5:37.50
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
Rebecca Gagliano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.58
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.13
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
Erin Geib
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10.5
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 8
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Javelin - 600g
42' 5
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Olivia Haynes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
200 Meters
31.27
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Nora Hess
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
200 Meters
29.08
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Antonia Iadevaia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
200 Meters
30.37
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
400 Meters
1:15.62
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Bridget Keele
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
79' 6
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
Reese Lynch
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.06
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Triple Jump
26' 7
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Anna Muller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.86
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
1600 Meters
5:42.50
PR
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
Nicole Nunez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Grace O'Neill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.11
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
1600 Meters
6:28.04
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
3200 Meters
14:46.23
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Francesca Regan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
39' 10
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Javelin - 600g
39' 4
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Abigail Riely
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.39
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
3200 Meters
12:13.78
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Amanda Romano
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.06
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.66
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Long Jump
15' 7.75
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Triple Jump
32' 2.75
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Sydney Rose
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
200 Meters
27.34
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group NPA Championships
Triple Jump
33' 3.75
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Shannon Ryan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.56
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.05
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.17
PR
May 18
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Kelly Smith
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.74
PR
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
3200 Meters
13:05.85
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Lauren St.louis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.25
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Discus - 1kg
72' 5
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Javelin - 600g
49' 4
PR
Apr 6
Mountie Relays
Melanie Valliciergo
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 9
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
Javelin - 600g
81' 11
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
Sophie Vastine
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.81
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
400 Meters
1:06.93
PR
May 14
Somerset County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.35
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.76
PR
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
Triple Jump
24' 8.75
PR
Apr 20
Somerset County Relays
Sydney Wellington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
May 14
Somerset County Championships
200 Meters
28.16
PR
May 7
Skyland Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:03.25
PR
May 20
NJSIAA NP A South Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.