Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1987
1986
1985
1982
1981
1980
1975
1973
1972
1971
1968
Indoor
2024
2019
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Atkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.96
(.9)
PR
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
Long Jump
22' 9.5
(1.5)
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Seth Binns
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
26' 6
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Timothy Blake
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 10
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
Christopher Carter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.73
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:45.35
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
3200 Meters
13:07.85
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.21
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.51
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Triple Jump
31' 0
(.0)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Ryan Chaudion
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.17
PR
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
1600 Meters
6:00.01
PR
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
Ryan Chaudoin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.94
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
1600 Meters
6:08.32
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Allen Chen
- ?
400 Meters
57.24
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Cody Chen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
200 Meters
26.78
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
400 Meters
59.13
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
Sophia Christensen
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Skyler Dalziel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.56
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
1600 Meters
5:08.5h
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
3200 Meters
11:31.76
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Brian Dang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.40
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
1600 Meters
5:15.91
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
3200 Meters
12:23.28
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Jett Felder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.15
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
1600 Meters
4:53.73
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
3200 Meters
10:41.98
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Chance Grant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Ian Grosch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
(-2.5)
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
200 Meters
24.64
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
400 Meters
54.75
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Collin Hallas
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.62
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Chase Hardy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
800 Meters
2:13.43
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
1600 Meters
4:58.08
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
Shawn Hogh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.63
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.89
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.06
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Cyrus Jimenez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.57
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Pole Vault
11' 2
PR
May 2
BVAL FINALS
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Hrishikesh Joshi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.52
PR
May 2
BVAL FINALS
1600 Meters
4:35.29
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
3200 Meters
11:30.00
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Benjamin Logan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
22.74
(.0)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Triple Jump
32' 6
(.0)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Adonis Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
27.54
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Garrett MacQuiddy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:52.25
PR
May 25
101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
1600 Meters
4:15.36
PR
May 11
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
3200 Meters
9:24.09
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
Angel Mendez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
200 Meters
31.75
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
Michael Moffatt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.94
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
1600 Meters
5:58.44
PR
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
3200 Meters
13:41.97
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Santiago Musgrove
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
24.32
(1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
400 Meters
59.05
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Kol Nguyen-Church
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.33
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.18
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Long Jump
17' 3
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Triple Jump
36' 7
(.0)
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Ismael Noriega
- ?
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
65m Hurdles - 39"
12.06
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.98
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Jeffrey Olla
- ?
Shot Put - 10lb
18' 9
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Joseph Papa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
(.7)
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
200 Meters
25.14
(-1.4)
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
Tadayoshi Pirkl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.46
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
1600 Meters
5:38.17
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Edwin Rios
- ?
100 Meters
14.16
PR
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
800 Meters
2:31.76
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Olivia Roman
- ?
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
David Romero Zavala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
200 Meters
29.07
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
800 Meters
2:26.29
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
1600 Meters
5:16.12
PR
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
3200 Meters
11:52.91
PR
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
Connor Rothwell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.51
PR
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.71
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:53.92
PR
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
Nicolas Simic
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
200 Meters
31.63
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Michael Smoszna
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Michal Smoszna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Spencer Smoszna
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Spencer So
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.65
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Michael Strop
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Marcus Swalve
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
200 Meters
25.87
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
400 Meters
59.94
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Ricky Thompson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.73
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Kyle Tran
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 7
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Adrian Vargas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
200 Meters
26.66
(.8)
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
400 Meters
58.04
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Emanuel Vega
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.30
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:42.76
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
3200 Meters
13:20.07
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Arman Vossoughi
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Andy Wang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(-.8)
PR
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Long Jump
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Michael Woodfill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
28.22
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Dylan Wright
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.56
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
800 Meters
2:14.00
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
1600 Meters
4:53.15
PR
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
3200 Meters
11:00.46
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Cole Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
200 Meters
28.58
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
400 Meters
1:03.62
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
800 Meters
2:28.81
PR
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.04
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Luca Zaya
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
200 Meters
23.58
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.5
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Womens
Makenna Adams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.33
May 2
BVAL FINALS
1600 Meters
5:44.88
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
3200 Meters
12:55.46
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
So An
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Makenna Berry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
200 Meters
29.80
(.0)
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Erin Campbell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.74
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Arely Ceja
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Nicole Cittadino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Elisa Covitz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Discus - 1kg
51' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Claire DaQuino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
10' 11
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Azilana Dolor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
Discus - 1kg
59' 7.25
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Naiya Edwards
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Pole Vault
7' 2
PR
May 2
BVAL FINALS
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Sydney Fan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Discus - 1kg
41' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Gina Gowans
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 7.5
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Kiely Hardy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.93
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
1600 Meters
5:48.43
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
3000 Meters
12:05.40
PR
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
13:02.79
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Kristina Ho
- ?
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Lauren Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Athena Kazos
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
(.2)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Kayla Kim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.67
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Long Jump
14' 5.75
(1.2)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Emily Landers
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Aneska Lee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.05
PR
Mar 23
De Anza/Cupertino Invite
Lexi Long
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4.25
(1.3)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Triple Jump
26' 10.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Samanta Lopez
- ?
Long Jump
11' 1.25
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Samantha Lopez
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.79
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Alexandra Musgrove
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
(-1.9)
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
200 Meters
27.08
(.0)
PR
May 11
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
400 Meters
1:04.58
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Marina Nelson
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
9' 10
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Angela Pasic
- ?
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Guadalupe Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
200 Meters
28.71
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
400 Meters
1:07.62
PR
Apr 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic
Sarah Prough
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
400 Meters
1:07.39
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Melissa Radlinsky
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.83
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
400 Meters
1:06.00
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
800 Meters
2:48.49
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
6:27.41
Mar 2
Willow Glen Invitational
3200 Meters
15:23.95
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.41
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Angela Rajic
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Ria Sastri
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Reiko Scilingo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Lily Stockmans
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.15
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
1600 Meters
5:53.36
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
3200 Meters
13:39.66
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Jessica Swalve
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
25.13
(.3)
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.50
(.1)
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 7
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 2
BVAL FINALS
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Amy Truong
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
Emma Twilleager
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
29.47
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.96
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Athlete Unknown
- ?
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Sophia Villeneuve
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Pole Vault
7' 8
May 2
BVAL FINALS
Long Jump
15' 6.5
(-1.3)
May 2
BVAL FINALS
Triple Jump
32' 10.25
(.0)
May 2
BVAL FINALS
Tal Volinsky
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
PR
Apr 25
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals
Hannah Wolf
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 0
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Discus - 1kg
43' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Chelsea Yates
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Mar 7
Westmont @ Evergreen
Discus - 1kg
36' 5
PR
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
Madilyn Zanardelli
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.20
Mar 28
Westmont @ Leland
800 Meters
2:27.12
PR
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
1600 Meters
5:38.97
Apr 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials
3200 Meters
13:13.92
PR
Mar 9
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.