Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rylan Birkby
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
400 Meters
57.94
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.41
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Aidan Blankenship
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.83
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.95
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Hunter Gravatt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
200 Meters
23.98
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Jackson Hemphill
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.82
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.31
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Carson Jakubowski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.97
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Aidan John
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Jackson Klinginsmith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.61
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Brendan Knapp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
200 Meters
24.11
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Long Jump
17' 11.25
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Kaden Kocian
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.55
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.83
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Eli Larson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
400 Meters
51.50
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 6.5
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 8
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Dawsonn Lawver
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.35
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
10:58.26
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Jeff Moody
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.69
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
Carson Morgan
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 0
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Skylar Nelson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.97
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.46
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Brenden Placke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Wyatt Placke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
200 Meters
23.62
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Dalton Poss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
200 Meters
33.09
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 4
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Isiah Sack
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.63
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
3200 Meters
12:29.82
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Jackson Seward
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.19
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Cody Swinarski
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:49.14
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Tyler Swinarski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
400 Meters
59.00
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.03
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Christian Thede
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.92
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Noah Thede
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.19
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Sam Thede
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.97
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
3200 Meters
12:32.49
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Riley Thomsen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 0
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Ethan Uhlir
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 5
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Connor Wells
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.14
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
800 Meters
2:09.10
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Jacob Wells
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.59
May 9
C-6 District Meet
1600 Meters
5:26.32
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Tommy Wroblewski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.83
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8.5
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Womens
McKenna Anderson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.94
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.53
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Marissa Baker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.75
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Valaree Busse
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:47.22
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Bree Carlson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.68
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.16
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Carley Dixon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.86
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 11
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Abby Elstermeier
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.67
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.63
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Teegan Hansel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Haley Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
200 Meters
35.97
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8.75
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Madison Hirschman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Discus - 1kg
98' 1
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Josie Jakubowski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.92
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
800 Meters
2:42.26
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Reagan Klinginsmith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
200 Meters
28.46
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Raeleigh Koperski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.82
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Amber Kosmicki
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 11
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Alexis Kramer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.84
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
1600 Meters
6:31.77
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
3200 Meters
14:38.56
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Kylea Landers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.91
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Discus - 1kg
76' 8
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Ashlyn Lukaseiwicz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.32
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Paige Lukaseiwicz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.27
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Camryn Morgan
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:53.47
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Montanna Morgan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.74
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Mikayla Mrkricka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.07
(.0)
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
200 Meters
36.56
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Rebekah Paulsen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.52
(-.5)
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.79
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Brooke Poppert
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
131' 10
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Olivia Poppert
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
120' 11
May 9
C-6 District Meet
Noel Roan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.74
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
Noelia Sanchez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.60
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite
800 Meters
2:57.66
PR
May 9
C-6 District Meet
1600 Meters
6:53.68
PR
May 2
LouPlatte Conference
Anna Thede
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.31
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.58
PR
Apr 26
Ord HS Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Triple Jump
29' 0
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
Sydney Wells
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Apr 18
Gibbon Invite
400 Meters
1:07.94
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 28
St. Paul Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.