Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Indoor
2024
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nathan Arens
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Adam Arnes
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Sam Bates
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Mason Bruggeman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Thomas Cunningham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.36
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Triple Jump
30' 0
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Christian Flood
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Jordan Gartner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Cade Goger
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.82
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
100 Meters
11.27
PR
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
200 Meters
22.84
PR
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Zack Hartl
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Parker Krusemark
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.14c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
T.J. Larsen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.67
Mar 16
WSC Invite
1600 Meters
5:13.4h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Abraham Larson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.33
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
3200 Meters
10:45.88
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
Connor McCarthy
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
200 Meters
29.13
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Sutton Pohlman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
400 Meters
56.54c
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Josiah Sholes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Marcus Spotanski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
400 Meters
57.45
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Kelton Van Pelt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.38
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
Parker Volbrecht
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.84c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Ben Wilke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 6
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 5
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Brennan Wragge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
400 Meters
1:04.20
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Parker Zach
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.7h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
3200 Meters
10:38.03
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
Womens
Jessie Brandl
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
200 Meters
29.25
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Bree Burtwhistle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2.75
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Discus - 1kg
113' 3
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Brooke Christensen
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Long Jump
13' 2.25
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Elizabeth Christensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Emily Colwell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.84c
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Sylvia Cunningham
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
800 Meters
2:48.0h
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Lindsey Hoehne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.19
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Bridgett Jensen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Jasmine Kment
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Madison Knudsen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.84c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Eli Locke
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 11
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Sidney Michell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Haylea Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Long Jump
11' 1
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Miley Otto
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Josilyn Padilla
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.00
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Bailey Patterson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.7h
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
3200 Meters
13:41.73
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
Kinley Pohlman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:26.06
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Discus - 1kg
84' 1
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Marissa Remm
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
400 Meters
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
Morgan Remm
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Savannah Siebrandt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34c
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
800 Meters
2:38.46
PR
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
Keke Simmons
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Alex Thelen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:53.1h
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St. Francis Invite
3200 Meters
16:43.34
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Zoe Wiedeman
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
WSC Invite
Madison Wragge
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.