Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Agena
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 4
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Sam Boldt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.85
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.00
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.86
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Long Jump
18' 4.25
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Triple Jump
42' 2.5
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
Derek Buss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
Apr 23
Pawnee City
200 Meters
24.29
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
400 Meters
54.77
PR
Apr 13
MUDECAS
Trace Dirks
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.47
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Tristan Dirks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.05
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
400 Meters
51.46
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
Caleb Dolbow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
200 Meters
26.50
Apr 13
MUDECAS
400 Meters
51.29
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
800 Meters
2:21.55
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Kanyon Fossler
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
PR
Apr 13
MUDECAS
Kody Goracke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
May 2
Freeman Invite
400 Meters
1:02.68
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
800 Meters
2:29.02
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
1600 Meters
5:49.01
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Triple Jump
32' 8.25
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Garrett Hier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
200 Meters
26.74
Apr 23
Pawnee City
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.36
PR
Apr 13
MUDECAS
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Logan Jasa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.46
Apr 13
MUDECAS
1600 Meters
4:49.82
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
3200 Meters
10:42.64
PR
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Ryan Lairmore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 5
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Kaleb Masur
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.03
PR
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.05
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Tanner McDonald
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Max Pfahl
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Joel Rathe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
200 Meters
23.67
PR
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
Andrew Richardson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.25
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 7
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Diego Sterkel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.25
Apr 23
Pawnee City
1600 Meters
5:07.41
PR
Apr 13
MUDECAS
3200 Meters
11:07.41
May 2
Freeman Invite
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Cameron VanGroningen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Apr 13
MUDECAS
400 Meters
58.45
May 2
Freeman Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.16
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Long Jump
19' 2
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Riley Vermeer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.75
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Womens
Emily Agena
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Discus - 1kg
104' 8
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Belle Haner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.61
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Discus - 1kg
98' 8
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Morgan Haner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Apr 9
Lewiston Invite
Emma Harms
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.25
Apr 13
MUDECAS
Nicole Harms
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
200 Meters
28.65
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.31
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.58
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
May 18
NSAA Class D State Championship
Kelsie Holtus
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Sydney Huls
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Dani Janssen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.70
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Discus - 1kg
103' 1
Apr 23
Pawnee City
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Jessie Klein
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Kaylee Lafferty
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.94
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
3200 Meters
15:20.75
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Colby Thies
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 4
PR
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Discus - 1kg
104' 5
PR
Apr 13
MUDECAS
Tara Walters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Carly Wenzl
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.23
Apr 13
MUDECAS
Long Jump
13' 9.25
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Ella Wingert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Triple Jump
30' 2.25
PR
May 2
Freeman Invite
Malayna Wingert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Apr 23
Pawnee City
200 Meters
30.40
May 2
Freeman Invite
400 Meters
1:07.70
Mar 26
Wilber-Claytonia Track Invitational
Kaity Wusk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.74
PR
Apr 16
Irish Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.