Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1996
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eliezer Amponsah
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.29
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.99
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Josh Asai
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.35
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:55.74
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
3200 Meters
13:26.82
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Adam Austin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 5
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Hadi Beidoun
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
PR
Apr 27
57th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
Devin Bice
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.82
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
1600 Meters
5:27.43
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Jacob Bjertness
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.30
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:52.56
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Owen Bloink
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Derek Bonner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Evan Bowen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.43
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Charles Boyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Ben Brobst
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Long Jump
19' 0
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Aaron Burkey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Josh Conn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.35
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Aiden Considine
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.00
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.53
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Patrick Coughlin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
400 Meters
1:00.30
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Liam Crosby
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.83
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.22
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Noah Day
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.62
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
1600 Meters
5:29.58
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
3200 Meters
12:22.15
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Craig Douponce
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Evan Doute-Ball
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.03
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
800 Meters
2:09.14
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.64
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
3200 Meters
10:45.73
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Nathan Downie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.43
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
6:06.46
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Luke Droz
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:43.87
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Alex Dudek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.12
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
6:25.03
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Jonah Efrusy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Daniel Ehrheart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.46
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
1600 Meters
5:16.78
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
3200 Meters
11:47.02
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Westerman Elvy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Sam Figures
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
200 Meters
25.72
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Anderson Gattis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.37
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
5:22.70
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
3200 Meters
11:25.27
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Matthew Gazzarato
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
200 Meters
25.82
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Long Jump
16' 9.75
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Ryan Gustitus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
200 Meters
30.20
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Tyler Gustitus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 5
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Ethan Hamm
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.22
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Gabe Harbauer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.75
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 10
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Mitchell Heath
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
800 Meters
2:10.18
May 4
New Balance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.56
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Andrew Kasper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.53
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:48.25
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Jake Kaupp
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
(-1.7)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.90
PR
Jun 1
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Dino Kolakovic
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
400 Meters
1:02.04
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Josh Lauzon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.60
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
3200 Meters
10:34.86
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Nick Lema
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.80
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
1600 Meters
5:02.93
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Genesio Masciulli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2.5
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Sean Massa
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.87
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.94
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Dylan McNay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
25.45
(.0)
May 4
New Balance Invitational
Danny McVeigh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:17.19
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Ethan Michalski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9.75
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 10
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Gavin Mitter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.50
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
800 Meters
2:14.53
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
1600 Meters
5:04.35
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Caden Nanninga
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.90
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.29
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Brad Osterhout
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Kurtis Parmenter
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.87
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.07
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
James Patterson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.43
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
1600 Meters
5:18.14
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
3200 Meters
11:44.94
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Zane Peecher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.75
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
5:09.34
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.54
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 9
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Ashwin Philip
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.47
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.22
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Nithin Philip
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.00
PR
May 10
KLAA Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.62
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Joey Pietruszka
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.04
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
3200 Meters
10:58.07
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Julian Pinto
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.58
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
800 Meters
2:07.00
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
Mitchell Plucinski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.25
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Devin Poster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Dylan Poster
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 1
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Owen Powell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.70
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
5:30.07
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
3200 Meters
12:52.83
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Ben Reed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.07
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:47.93
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
James Restaneo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Arton Riza
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.47
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Max Roberts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
200 Meters
27.40
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
400 Meters
58.67
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Aiden Rowader
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.65
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
6:32.69
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
3200 Meters
15:34.73
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Ben Schlack
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.42
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.32
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Colin Sheahan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.05
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
4:43.83
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
3200 Meters
10:01.20
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Steven Shimko
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
400 Meters
57.74
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Hayden Skiver
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.83
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
1600 Meters
5:18.99
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
3200 Meters
11:11.97
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Max Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
200 Meters
27.16
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Alex Speigle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.39
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
4:47.81
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
3200 Meters
10:07.49
PR
May 10
KLAA Conference Meet
Kellen Steffes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
200 Meters
28.38
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
400 Meters
1:03.25
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Wesley Taylor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.26
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
5:57.70
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Isaiah Tyler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
200 Meters
28.02
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
John Ueberroth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.75
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Joseph Valerio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
27.19
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.17
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Josh Vega-Jimenez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 0
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Austin Vensko
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.05
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
1600 Meters
4:43.84
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
10:32.58
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Dominic Vento
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.72
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:38.82
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
3200 Meters
12:07.92
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Drew Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
200 Meters
25.62
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Sam Webber
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 0
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Anthony West
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.25
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
5:23.50
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
3200 Meters
12:25.98
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Caden Woodall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
22.82
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Womens
Rylee Ammons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
800 Meters
2:32.77
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.5
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Sydney Castillenti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
29.10
(-1.0)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Jasmine Chen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.75
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Abbey Curtis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
200 Meters
29.26
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.49
(.9)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.90
Apr 27
Charger Invitational
Sofia D'Aloiso
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
31.23
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
400 Meters
1:19.57
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
3:12.17
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
7:34.20
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Jorja Demeter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Discus - 1kg
43' 3
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Emily Ericson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
30.28
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
400 Meters
1:08.26
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Allison Garpow
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Discus - 1kg
76' 1
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Lainey Hart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
400 Meters
1:11.71
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
800 Meters
3:03.53
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
7:02.67
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Samantha Hinkle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(2.3)
May 4
New Balance Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.08
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Long Jump
15' 6
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Jacqueline Huynh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
200 Meters
29.29
(-2.4)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
400 Meters
1:09.19
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Kalaia Jackson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
May 10
KLAA Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
85' 4
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Sunny Jun
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 4
PR
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
Brynn Keberly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
200 Meters
30.29
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Olivia Knaus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
200 Meters
33.40
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Jeneen Krayem
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.69
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Kelis Lofton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
200 Meters
33.74
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Alyssa Mancini
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Discus - 1kg
72' 6
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Tynan McCarley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
200 Meters
31.78
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Samantha McDermott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.52
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.87
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Cassie McDougall
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.51
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
800 Meters
2:32.49
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
5:35.54
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3200 Meters
13:07.47
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Haily Mei
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(2.9)
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Erica Molnar
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
Maddie Myers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.35
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
6:36.3h
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Megan Nichols
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.50
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
Beth Nolta
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.28
May 11
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.23
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Liana Petroni
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.89
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
800 Meters
3:20.51
PR
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Cate Porter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.17
May 10
KLAA Conference Meet
Ellie Richards
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
200 Meters
37.63
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Clara Rowe
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.80
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
3200 Meters
14:44.15
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Kayla Senczyszyn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.20
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
6:22.09
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
3200 Meters
13:12.19
May 10
KLAA Conference Meet
Jennie Sherick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Jacqueline Sigler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
200 Meters
32.06
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Sophia Speigle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.39
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
800 Meters
3:04.46
PR
May 7
Fordson @ Stevenson
1600 Meters
6:44.6h
PR
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
Elizabeth Starks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:45.75
May 15
PCCS-LPS Challenge
1600 Meters
8:27.46
Apr 30
Stevenson v Churchill
Sarah Triplet
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
Apr 16
Livonia Stevenson @ Livonia Franklin
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
Apr 13
Patriot Relays
Samantha Wakefield
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.75
PR
May 10
KLAA Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
96' 5
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Jackie White
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 13
Patriot Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
Belleville @ Stevenson
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.