Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2001
1998
1994
Indoor
2022
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Duane Ahrens
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.56
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.07
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Jesus Arambula
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.12
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
1600 Meters
6:15.50
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
3200 Meters
13:28.8h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Brock Atkins
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.03
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.35
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Tyler Berlin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.74
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Alex Braden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Julius Brehmer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.54
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.24c
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 3
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Caleb Christie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
200 Meters
25.15
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Jacob Collier
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
Gaven Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Phil Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.47
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
1600 Meters
5:33.0h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
3200 Meters
12:21.39
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
Camron Eager
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Damon Escamilla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
400 Meters
58.74c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
800 Meters
2:27.4h
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.4h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Carter France
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Al'kareei Franklin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.68
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
800 Meters
2:18.87
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:47.11
PR
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Malikai Garrett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
27.31
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
400 Meters
1:02.84
Apr 18
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
Parker Genow
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Anthony Green
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Brendan Grifka
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
400 Meters
54.66
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Jack Gurski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
28.57
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Nick Helmrich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Andrew Jaskiewicz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
Jayden Kajdan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.3h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
1600 Meters
5:11.81
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
3200 Meters
11:51.7h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Brennan Klosowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Gideon Kowalczyk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
27.69
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
400 Meters
1:05.78
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Nathan Kubczak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.70
PR
May 22
Saginaw Valley League Championship
1600 Meters
5:37.4h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Emerson Laverty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.41
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
1600 Meters
5:05.40
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
3200 Meters
11:03.45
May 3
Blue Devil Classic
Alan Layle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Kindall Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Ben Lickfelt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 4
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Joseph Maier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
Ethan Miles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Elijah Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Greg Morris
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 1.5
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 5
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Cody O'neil
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.97
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
800 Meters
2:55.82
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
1600 Meters
5:54.1h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
3200 Meters
14:37.89
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Joey Page
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.0h
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
1600 Meters
5:40.25
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
3200 Meters
12:47.89
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Jacob Pero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Trevor Post
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
27.31
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Andrew Rowley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Max Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.03
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.6h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
3200 Meters
14:07.0h
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Maxson Smith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.48
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Carson Stasick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.87
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
Collin Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Gavin Vanderpool
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.58
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
1600 Meters
5:59.5h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
3200 Meters
12:03.66
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Chase Williams
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.33
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.41
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
Kevin Wisniewski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
200 Meters
26.51
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Dan Wohlshed
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.21
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
800 Meters
2:36.07
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.00
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Malachi Zeitler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.09
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
800 Meters
2:52.90
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
1600 Meters
6:12.59
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Womens
Olivia Armstrong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Ariana Byce
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.58
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Cassie Cooper
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Kaylene Darbee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.44
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
13:45.22
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Raelynn Droin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Discus - 1kg
94' 4
PR
May 22
Saginaw Valley League Championship
Taylor Grifka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
35.38
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Katie Haag
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.97
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
1600 Meters
5:43.29
PR
May 3
Blue Devil Classic
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Katie Hubner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.09
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
1600 Meters
6:47.8h
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
3200 Meters
14:00.98
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Carissa Juers
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.47
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.54c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Reagan Koch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
33.43
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
N Kushrow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.10
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
200 Meters
35.84c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Haley Lacarowicz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Carly McCrum
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
1600 Meters
6:37.45
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
High Jump
4' 10
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Rachel Middleton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
35.72
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Breanna Neidh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Discus - 1kg
49' 6
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Ellie Norton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
200 Meters
31.23
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
High Jump
4' 2
May 10
Bay County Championships
Hailey Nutt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
36.05
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Makenna Olsen
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.76
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
800 Meters
3:37.0h
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
1600 Meters
7:36.34
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Natalie Reid
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
200 Meters
33.64c
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Anna Reinhardt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.94
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
1600 Meters
6:06.98
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Sophia Reinhardt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.40
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
400 Meters
1:07.17
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
Alexis Rivera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
400 Meters
1:16.95
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
May 3
Blue Devil Classic
Madison Schumacher
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.32
PR
Apr 26
Chesaning Track and Field Classic
Bailey Seifferly
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.77
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.34c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Jennifer Seymour
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
200 Meters
30.70
PR
May 13
Bay City Western v BCC & John Glenn (Senior Night)
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 12
Doyle Invitational
Claire Stopyak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
200 Meters
27.97
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
400 Meters
1:07.86
May 3
Blue Devil Classic
Julia Struck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
35.74c
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
400 Meters
1:32.20
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Natasha Verhalen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.67
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
200 Meters
35.72
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
hope Wasoski
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.00
Apr 30
John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.70
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
Delaney Wesolek
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.10
PR
May 10
Bay County Championships
800 Meters
3:08.0h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
1600 Meters
6:49.3h
PR
May 7
Dow - Heritage - John Glenn
3200 Meters
17:01.0h
PR
Apr 23
Duel Flint Powers/JGHS
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.