Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marcus Bell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.01
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Kris Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
200 Meters
23.25
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
400 Meters
57.59
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Avery Childress
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
400 Meters
55.10
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Jordan Copeland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
(.8)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
23.35
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Isaac Evans
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.93
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Dominic Fanella
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.61
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Gabe Gamble
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7.5
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Triple Jump
38' 7
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
TJ Gennari
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.79
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
1600 Meters
4:37.49
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Cole Hall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(.3)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
24.80
(.4)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Xavien Harris
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.20
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Brock Higdon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
Tommie Hollins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.79
(.7)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
400 Meters
59.54
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Ian Howell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.12
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.70
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
1 Mile
5:14.75
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
2 Miles
11:21.65
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Evans Kahara
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.81
PR
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
1 Mile
5:32.42
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
2 Miles
12:13.48
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Peyton Kanis
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 11.75
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
Adam Keller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.73
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
1600 Meters
4:33.80
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
1 Mile
4:33.19
PR
Apr 6
Mobile Challenge of Champions
3200 Meters
9:48.34
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
2 Miles
9:45.15
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Eddie King
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
(.2)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
25.66
(-.3)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Walker Lyles
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.10
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.96
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Triple Jump
36' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
Brayden Marlowe
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.47
(2.3)
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.32
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Jamal Miles
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
56.83
PR
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Cameron Parker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.54
(-.3)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.57
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Steven Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.90
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Cameron Perkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.45
(.5)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
400 Meters
54.11
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Long Jump
18' 7.25
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Dylan Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
200 Meters
24.47
(-.5)
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
Gaeton Rellah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
(.2)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
25.66
(.2)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Andrew Robinson
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 2.75
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Tatum Stignani
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.59
PR
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Long Jump
18' 7.5
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Tristen Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
27.09
(-.1)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Dorian Tolbert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
165' 11
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
Womens
Meredith Bass
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.33
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.74
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
2 Miles
13:21.11
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Anna Boutwell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Ana Bravo
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.10
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Jazmyne Crumpton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
(.4)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
31.92
(.4)
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Madilyn Dubose
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.43
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
800 Meters
2:28.55
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Chidinma Eke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 11
PR
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Dede Ethridge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
(.3)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
29.78
(.5)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Sarah Guthrie
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
98' 0
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
Pole Vault
9' 5.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Adia Hasty
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.5
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Elizabeth Hayhurst
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
100' 2.75
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Jade Henderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
(.5)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.09
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Natalie Jamison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
(.8)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
28.59
(.6)
PR
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
400 Meters
1:08.40
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.75
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Jada Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
(.3)
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
200 Meters
31.31
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Erin Long
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.05
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Javelin - 600g
134' 5.25
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
High Jump
5' 3.75
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.5
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Triple Jump
36' 11.75
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
Maggie Lowe
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Ashlee Mann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.21
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Aaliyah Newton
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 0.75
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Zitaly Pacheco
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.29
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.44
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Chloe Plummer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.55
(-.4)
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.40
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
Jacklin Ruiz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.35
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
800 Meters
2:38.00
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Sydney Stephenson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.29
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.06
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
2 Miles
13:36.64
PR
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
Javelin - 600g
80' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
Katie Strozier
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
400 Meters
57.68
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
800 Meters
2:11.89
Apr 12
Mountain Brook Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.61
PR
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Anna Wilkes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.72
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Alex Wilkins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.97
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
800 Meters
2:15.90
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.31
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
Triple Jump
34' 7.75
Apr 27
AHSAA 6A Section 3
Jordan Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(1.5)
PR
May 4
AHSAA 6A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.38
PR
Mar 23
Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Amiya Woods
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5.25
PR
Apr 17
Shelby County Championships
Discus - 1kg
84' 3.75
PR
Apr 20
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.