Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Noah Adams
- ?
100 Meters
17.57
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
Robby Bankston
- ?
400 Meters
1:23.09
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
800 Meters
3:40.24
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Darius Beauvoir
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
56.29
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Teddy Becotte
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.41
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Justin Braverman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.68
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Vincent Chan
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.24
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Billy Chen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
200 Meters
25.13
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Noah Deem
- ?
1600 Meters
5:27.30
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Nate Delsoin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.91
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Damon Donalds
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.25
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 11.25
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Jackinson Felix
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 6.75
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Ben Fidler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
200 Meters
26.90
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Zach Foland
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.72
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Drew Glenn
- ?
100 Meters
19.24
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
33.02
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
Cole Griffith
- ?
100 Meters
16.47
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Ben Heidel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.25
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0.5
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Kevin Jiang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Gabe Katz
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 2
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Carson Kirchgessner
- ?
800 Meters
2:38.02
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Jack Kleintop
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 1.75
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5.25
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Tyler Larson
- ?
100 Meters
16.67
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
200 Meters
36.39
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
26.36
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
Logan Martin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.06
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.48
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Jamison McAdams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.27
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Nick Molloy
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 9.5
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Ruhaan Patel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.55
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Jeremy Roberts
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.32
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
800 Meters
2:47.86
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:05.35
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
Peter Shaffer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.72
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Ethan Stayer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Elijah Stewart
- ?
100 Meters
17.23
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Oliver Sun
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.42
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Simon Weardon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Hudson Windham
- ?
100 Meters
15.62
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.19
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
Peyton Windham
- ?
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
200 Meters
30.91
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Womens
Madeline Bankston
- ?
100 Meters
15.15
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
200 Meters
31.98
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Elizabeth Boutet
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Loren Brown
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.08
(-1.4)
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.67
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Katherine Carr
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.32
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
800 Meters
3:19.86
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Ashley Cruz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:26.49
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Kathleen Donahue
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 2.5
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Amanda Hinton
- ?
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
200 Meters
33.32
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Samara Jivani
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 5.25
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Torre Kling
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:38.33
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
800 Meters
3:38.30
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Maddie Liedy
- ?
100 Meters
17.21
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
200 Meters
37.66
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Paisley Martin
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.50
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Grace O'Malley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.46
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
3200 Meters
12:23.50
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Maria O'Malley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.17
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.72
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
3200 Meters
12:59.89
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Katrina Ostrom
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.91
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Lily Park
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
200 Meters
29.50
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Grace Paul
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.25
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 7.75
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Elisabeth Regan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.20
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
200 Meters
33.12
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11.5
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Sydney Schiller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:25.28
PR
Feb 12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Emma Stewart
- ?
800 Meters
3:29.11
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:24.21
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Maggie Virag
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Olivia Weiss
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.75
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 6.5
PR
Feb 23
Jim Smith Invitational
Genesis Yoshioika
- ?
800 Meters
3:38.48
PR
Feb 28
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
1600 Meters
8:04.33
PR
Feb 19
Jefferson County Tri Meet #1
Emma Yurko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
High Jump
4' 7
Mar 26
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.