Rovenna Armi -
12th Grade |
100 Yard Dash | 12.71 (.1)PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
100 Meters | 13.49 (1.7)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
200 Meters | 27.81 (2.1)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Meena Baher -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.23PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
800 Meters | 2:31.18PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
|
Chidera Chukwumerji -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.17PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
200 Meters | 28.10PR | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.50PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Lea De Vylder -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.03PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
200 Meters | 31.89PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Long Jump | 12' 4PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|
Biba Duffy-Boscagli -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 8PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 3PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Long Jump | 10' 2.5PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|
Ella Gardner -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:12.42PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
800 Meters | 2:54.33PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Bella Hillyer -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:39.03 | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Ryan Lack -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:09.54PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:03.22PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
Long Jump | 14' 0PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
Triple Jump | 27' 10.5PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|
Sylvia Larkin? -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.74PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Shot Put - 4kg | 15' 9PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 50' 8PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
High Jump | 3' 6PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|
Kalia Lopez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.65 (1.2)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
400 Meters | 1:17.09PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:00.78PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|
Rachel Ma -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
Long Jump | 14' 0.5PR | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
Triple Jump | 28' 8.75PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Brenda Martinez-Ruiz -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.68PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Fritze Mayer -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:41.89 | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
1 Mile | 6:45.86PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
3200 Meters | 15:24.81 | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|
Jolea Moes -
10th Grade |
100 Yard Dash | 12.63 (2.3)PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
100 Meters | 13.53 (2.3)PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
200 Meters | 29.53 (1.2)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Tali Nam -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90 | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
200 Meters | 28.74 (1.9)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
Long Jump | 15' 2.5PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Georgina Omaboe -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.97PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:05.98 | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Anna-Sung Park -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.94PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
200 Meters | 34.98PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
400 Meters | 1:17.39PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Nick Parker -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.57PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 6PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Discus - 1kg | 80' 0PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Nicola Parker -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 5.25PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Sarah Polowczak -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04 | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Long Jump | 15' 5 | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
Triple Jump | 33' 11.5 | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Paige Rawiszer -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.97PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
High Jump | 3' 6PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
Long Jump | 10' 5PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Sarah Ruelas -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.18PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
200 Meters | 31.01PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 9PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
Long Jump | 11' 0PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Asa Sam -
10th Grade |
100 Yard Dash | 12.61 (2.1)PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
100 Meters | 13.40PR | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
200 Meters | 29.07 (.0)PR | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
Long Jump | 14' 1PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Rivers Sheehan -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 7 | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
Triple Jump | 35' 7 (.1) | Apr 13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual |
|
Kennedy Simpson -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:24.85PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Elle Smith -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.62 (2.0) | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
200 Meters | 26.61 (2.1) | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Ariana Sterling -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.60 (1.2)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
400 Meters | 1:10.93PR | Apr 20 | Santa Barbara County Meet |
1600 Meters | 7:04.68 | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Madeline Vanica -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:22.44PR | Mar 26 | TCAA Preview Meet |
|
Charlotte Weis -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.46 (.3)PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
400 Meters | 1:13.64PR | Apr 25 | Tri Valley League Finals |
|
Emme Wright -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74 | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
200 Meters | 33.35 | Apr 11 | Double Dual: VIPR, CATE, SACL |
|