Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthias Adams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
200 Meters
26.04c
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Mehki Adams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.28
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Cade Baker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.2h
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
10:04.26
PR
Apr 2
Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney
Bryson Bartels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
200 Meters
26.36
Apr 2
Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney
Skylar Bennett
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Jayse Booker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
200 Meters
23.55
PR
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
Triple Jump
39' 1
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Evan Carnahan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 2
Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney
Justin Chalmers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Garrett Clark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.20
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Miles Cooper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.55
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Sage Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Josh England
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.5
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 3
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Carson Fenton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.06
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Zach Fenton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.11
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
3200 Meters
11:22.79
Apr 2
Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney
Bryon Gallardo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.1h
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:56.85
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Byron Gallardo
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:48.05
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Mason Gatlin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.6h
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Logan Grunden
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
9' 1.25
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Hunter Hartwig
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
Matt Hatayama
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
Triple Jump
39' 5
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
Griffin Irby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Christian Keyhea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.30
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.77
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Max Klebe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.93
PR
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
3200 Meters
10:18.13
PR
Apr 13
Capital City Classic
Kemper Koslofski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
400 Meters
57.54
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Kolby Koslofski
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.27
PR
Apr 13
Capital City Classic
1600 Meters
4:56.91
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Wally Kraus
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.16
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Reagan Mason
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.88
PR
Apr 2
Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney
Aden Maulding
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7
PR
Apr 13
Capital City Classic
Trent McCleerey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 11
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Trent McCleery
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
Reid McNeill
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.31
PR
Apr 26
Spartan Boys Classic
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
Gavin Parker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.09
PR
Apr 13
Capital City Classic
Collin Perry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.51
Apr 13
Capital City Classic
1600 Meters
4:55.03
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:06.9h
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Jake Shumaker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.02
PR
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Caleb Sternberg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Lawrence Trimble
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.25
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Frank Tyrolt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
Apr 20
Lanphier Invitational
Harrison Weter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.39
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:52.82
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Womens
Sara Addai
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Apr 20
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite
200 Meters
25.97
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
400 Meters
57.46
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
Raleigh Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
200 Meters
29.99
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Pole Vault
8' 7
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Ashleigh Anderson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.51
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters
2:28.23
Apr 16
Mattoon Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.23
Apr 5
Shelbyville Girls Open
Payton Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.28
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Alaina Barr
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.67
Apr 20
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.50
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.52
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Jenny Baumann
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.10
Apr 18
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational
3200 Meters
12:57.88
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Erin Bowling
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Isabella Carver
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Triple Jump
28' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Katie Cervantes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
Apr 20
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite
200 Meters
35.41
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Alexis Cook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Hallie Daily
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.5
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Discus - 1kg
82' 2
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Ashlyn Duncan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Apr 20
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite
400 Meters
1:09.26
PR
Apr 18
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Taylor Fox
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.38
PR
Apr 16
Mattoon Girls Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.38
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:38.13
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Triple Jump
31' 3
Apr 5
Shelbyville Girls Open
Ali Gamez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.57
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Lilly Griffith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.58
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
1600 Meters
6:00.61
PR
Apr 16
Mattoon Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
12:54.47
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Lucy Griffith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.65
PR
Apr 18
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.66
PR
Apr 5
Shelbyville Girls Open
3200 Meters
13:13.9h
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Bella Grubbs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters
33.15
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Cailyn Haddock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
78' 7
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Madison Hardin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
Mattoon Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
110' 4
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Rhiannon Held
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.11
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Pole Vault
12' 5
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Katie Janvrin
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.13
PR
Apr 5
Shelbyville Girls Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.06
PR
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
Apr 16
Mattoon Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Cearra Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Chloe Karnes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.94c
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
800 Meters
3:00.13
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Ashlyn Mackling
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.75
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
800 Meters
2:42.56
Apr 18
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational
Kaelyn Mackling
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.93
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters
2:24.46
PR
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Emma Mallory
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.32
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:28.14
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Gretchen Mancini
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
200 Meters
34.01
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Rhiannon Marshall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Abby Moss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
200 Meters
31.68
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Abby Park
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Maci Petersen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Maci Peterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 5
Shelbyville Girls Open
Morgan Pilate
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.86
Apr 20
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.01
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Hannah Sago
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
200 Meters
31.64c
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 11
Warrensburg Home Meet #2
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Triple Jump
31' 1
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Abby Scharf
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
Heather Schollmeier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.62
PR
Apr 5
Shelbyville Girls Open
800 Meters
2:33.94
PR
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:12.62
PR
Apr 18
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational
3200 Meters
13:32.50
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Grace Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
Apr 22
Decatur City Meet
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
May 3
Apollo Conference Meet
Saylor Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.72
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Celeste Wolf
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.08
Apr 20
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite
1600 Meters
6:27.27
May 4
Apollo F/S Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:56.17
PR
Apr 18
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.