Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Conner Bayne
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.80
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 1
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Zion Collier
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.95
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.24c
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
Aidan Dohm
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Elijah Fincher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Mason Hoffer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
Connor Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.51
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
4:51.68
Apr 13
North Side Relays
3200 Meters
10:26.50
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Jonah Lemmon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.70
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Jacob Lewis
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:42.91
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Andre Lindsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
23.33
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Rashaad Moore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Jayce Phillips
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
Nigel Robertson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Husam Saleh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.86
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
10:06.33
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Darrius Sanders
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
Apr 13
North Side Relays
200 Meters
22.49
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
19' 4.5
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Adrian Scott
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
Long Jump
19' 10.5
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Keith Suttle
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.25
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
20' 9.5
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Johnny Wright
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.51
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.00
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
Markalah Barnes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 9
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
132' 3
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
Tionna Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
(1.6)
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
24.44
(.4)
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
Cori Dove
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Jasmine Early
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.76
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Goldie Griffin
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Aniya Harvin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Ja’najah Hill
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
103' 6
PR
May 21
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
Ja'najah Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Discus - 1kg
105' 4
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Jo'Deci Irby
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
58.98
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Hayley Jensen
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:50.83
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Dylan Kirkwood
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.63
(-.1)
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.14
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
Malaz Mohammedian
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
14' 0.5
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Aniyah Moore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 2.5
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Carlynda Nguyen
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Sydni Norfleet
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.93
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Brenda Olvera
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.53
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Tessa Parkinson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Morgan Patterson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.07
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.46
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Long Jump
17' 7
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
J'Asia Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.62
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Summer Silvers-Barone
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:44.09
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Alyssa Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.10
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
5:50.13
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.