Kacie Bailleu -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 38' 1.25PR | Mar 23 | Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 117' 2PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Brynn Brown -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.75 | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:48.37 | May 11 | TX UIL 6A State Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:09.91 | May 11 | TX UIL 6A State Championships |
5000 Meters | 16:25.47PR | Mar 16 | Texas Distance Festival |
|
Isabel Browne -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:22.33 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:39.77 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Catherine Burke -
9th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 15.50 | Apr 18 | UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 48.22PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Sarah Burley -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.45PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
200 Meters | 29.73PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Valerie Calderon -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.37PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Grace Candeloro -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.00 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
200 Meters | 29.86PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
Long Jump | 16' 2 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
Triple Jump | 33' 0.25 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Gabriella Carrillo -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.16 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
1600 Meters | 6:13.56 | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
|
Caroline Christiansen -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 0PR | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 8.75PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Grace Christianson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.09PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
1600 Meters | 6:04.23PR | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
|
Michaiah Colley -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 6PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Hayden Colson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.92 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.11 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
Long Jump | 17' 1.5PR | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
Triple Jump | 34' 9.5PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
|
Breauna Cunningham -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.79PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
200 Meters | 26.39PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Milou Dales -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 13' 3.5PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
|
Kellie Doucette -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Jasmine Dunlap -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.56 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
200 Meters | 28.80PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
|
Zoie Eserman -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:08.07 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
3200 Meters | 13:09.35 | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Fizzah Fasih -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.05 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.83 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
Triple Jump | 30' 7 | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
|
Ryleah Fisher -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 8 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 74' 8 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Megan Freeze -
11th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.97PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Alexandra Fry -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 53.77PR | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
Long Jump | 13' 7 | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
Triple Jump | 27' 10.5 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Emma Garnier -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 8 | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
Triple Jump | 30' 8PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Alexandra Gilmore -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.93 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Alexandria Gilmore -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.26PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
200 Meters | 29.25 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Destiny Goree -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.37PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Gianna Haddad -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Jessica Hall -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 8.75PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Mikyla Jamison -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.85 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
200 Meters | 25.79 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
Long Jump | 13' 8PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Alexis Jonas -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.99PR | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.08 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Lauren Jonas -
9th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.41PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Karley Kelley -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.54c | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.47PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Arden Kesterson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.75 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:47.07 | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
|
Erin Kesterson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.56PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
|
Christalee Kirby -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 43' 10 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 143' 9 | Apr 27 | UIL 6A Region I |
|
Savannah Kirby -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.11PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
|
Mia Knight -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.09 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Makenzie Lander -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.08PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Madison Leonard -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.88PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Hailey Mason -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
Long Jump | 15' 3PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Riley McGarry -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.81PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:49.49PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
2k Steeplechase | 8:10.99PR | Mar 9 | Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
|
Kate McIntosh -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.60PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
200 Meters | 29.45 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Rylie McNabney -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.59 | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 45.53PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Ashley Meria -
9th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.73PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
|
Thetu Mwaniki -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.01PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Audrey Nolte -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 11PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
Discus - 1kg | 91' 6PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Miracle Okafor -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.45PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
Long Jump | 14' 2PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Ke'Min Paige -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.06PR | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.03PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.85 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
London Pollard -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.33PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Jaden Reid -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.25 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:32.23 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Caroline Simpson -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Catherine Simpson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 1.5PR | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
|
Abigail Spencer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
200 Meters | 28.52 | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
Long Jump | 15' 0.25 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Lauryn Spencer -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.64 | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
|
Cameron Steakley -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.62PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 50.39PR | Feb 23 | McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 7 | Cougar Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 9.5PR | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
|
Reese Steward -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.79PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Ebangha Tako -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 1PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 97' 0PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Raven Taylor -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 7PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 63' 9.75 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Krystal Thomas -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
|
Jade Thompson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.43 | Apr 4 | UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
200 Meters | 26.93PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
Long Jump | 16' 10 | Mar 2 | Skyline Classic |
Triple Jump | 35' 8.5 | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
Mia Thompson -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.61PR | Mar 15 | Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Feb 15 | Wildcat Relays |
|
Sierra Winder -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 35' 2.5PR | Mar 21 | Keller Dave Park Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 112' 10PR | Apr 18 | UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08 |
|