Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Barrett
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.36
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Samuel Bass
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.41
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
1600 Meters
4:23.38
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
1 Mile
4:17.27
PR
Jun 1
Music City Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
9:12.50
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
Jack Berryman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.19
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
1600 Meters
4:54.68
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Peter Berryman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.05
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
800 Meters
1:58.56
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Dillard Bowie
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
(1.2)
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Caleb Campbell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
110m Hurdles - 42"
20.04c
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.08
PR
Apr 20
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
Christian Campbell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.01
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
200 Meters
22.92
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Jonah Craine
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.97
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Will Dumigan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Darion Freeman
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
21' 3.75
(4.3)
Apr 20
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
Triple Jump
43' 4
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Jonathan Gerard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 7
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
PJ Johnson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Ryan Johnson
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Henry Johnston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Cooper Jones
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Triple Jump
34' 11.25
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Rumaish Khastgir
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.05
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
1600 Meters
5:03.77
PR
Apr 20
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
3200 Meters
11:12.28
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Lenny Kuehl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.81
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
CJ Little
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.75
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 8
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Blake Mahoney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
(.4)
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
400 Meters
53.29
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Christian Owen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.80
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Drake Parsons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Preston Parsons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Erik Pascual-Rosales
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54c
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
800 Meters
2:22.6h
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Blake Reynolds
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.34
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Kyler Scoville
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.98
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.30
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Jackson Steiner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Sam Timberlake
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 3
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Cruz Uhland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 1
Apr 20
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
Womens
Sara Anderson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 5
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Sophia Armoudian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
200 Meters
27.14c
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Payton Bell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.39
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
800 Meters
2:44.67
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Ruby Berryman
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.42
PR
Apr 20
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
Julia Bohanon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.43
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
3200 Meters
11:51.09
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Keziah Catania
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.92
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.81
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Divya Chandrasekaran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.26
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Zhanice Crawford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Amy Jarjoura
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.96
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
800 Meters
2:33.74
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
1600 Meters
6:06.93
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Sara Jarjoura
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.12
(.3)
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Caton Nelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Isabelle O'connor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Discus - 1kg
102' 0
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Kyra Patel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.80
(.3)
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Shanta Ramdas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.92
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
1600 Meters
5:39.79
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
3200 Meters
12:28.44
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Hallie Reiger
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.32
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Claire Richardson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.8h
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.23
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
3200 Meters
12:38.57
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Jordyn Turner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.5
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Discus - 1kg
64' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Anna Ungvari
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.24
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
3200 Meters
13:10.97
PR
Apr 18
SPC North Zone
Peyton Walter
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
(3.8)
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 14
McGuinness Track Meet
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
May 4
2019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championship..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.