Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elijah Blizzard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
200 Meters
23.56
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Yafae Cotton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Jassoni Freeman
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.59
PR
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
Long Jump
13' 4
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
Darrell Glover
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.05
(1.7)
PR
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
Deshaun Richardson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 7
PR
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
Dezmon Richardson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.18
(.2)
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
May 15
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional
Triple Jump
41' 10
(2.6)
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Devin Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
(1.6)
May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
Quadrell Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 23
*2019 CPS Soph North Metro Quad
Womens
Kierra Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.27
Apr 30
*2019 CPS NORTH Girls Championship Trials
800 Meters
3:04.01
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Elizah Brumley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 1
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Kiera Davidson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.31
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
South Shore Invitational #2
Nayiasha Edmund
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.58
(-.5)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.52
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Anna Edwards
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.00
PR
May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
800 Meters
3:16.17
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
South Shore Invitational #2
Makayla Farris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
200 Meters
26.97
(1.0)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Adrianna Goss
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.93
PR
Apr 13
*2019 CPS Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.94
PR
May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 23
*2019 CPS Soph North Metro Quad
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Karen Lasose
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Apr 13
*2019 CPS Relays
Lashanty Nutall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Apr 23
*2019 CPS Soph North Metro Quad
200 Meters
29.57
PR
May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
Talia Pike
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(.1)
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
27.21
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
De'Avian Preston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(2.5)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
200 Meters
26.26
(1.0)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.05
PR
Apr 16
South Shore Invitational #2
Takayla Robinson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.35
PR
Apr 16
South Shore Invitational #2
800 Meters
3:27.03
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Tiera Robinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.95
PR
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Courtney Tipton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
Apr 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite
Ibrionna Wilson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Zariah Winbush
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.