Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
Indoor
2019
2017
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Will Beardin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.35
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 21
Kamiah Meet - 4:00 PM
Triple Jump
37' 3.25
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Macoy Boyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
PR
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
200 Meters
34.93
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Dan Fowler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Brier Jenks
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.08
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3200 Meters
11:18.64
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
Caleb Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Thor Kessinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 11
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
32' 8
PR
Mar 21
Kamiah Meet - 4:00 PM
Hunter Litchi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
200 Meters
26.65
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
1:01.88
PR
Apr 30
Prairie Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Nez Perce Games
Darrion McIntosh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.72
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
Mar 21
Kamiah Meet - 4:00 PM
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Eric Perry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
200 Meters
25.59
PR
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Pole Vault
13' 6
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Luke Peterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
200 Meters
23.94
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Dallas Reilly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.30
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.20
Apr 9
Kendrick Invite at Lapwai
Slade Sneddon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.02
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
3200 Meters
12:22.87
PR
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Jacob Strahan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.48
Apr 6
Lumberjack Invite
1600 Meters
5:51.91
PR
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.51
PR
Apr 19
Nez Perce Games
Reid Thomas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0.5
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Benjamin Vaughn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 1
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Womens
Breyer Boyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.69
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
Selah Gugger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.12
PR
Apr 30
Prairie Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.02
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Cassidy Hamilton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.59
PR
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Kaylynn Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.5
Apr 19
Nez Perce Games
Discus - 1kg
89' 1
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Ruby Kessinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
Apr 30
Prairie Meet
200 Meters
27.65
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 2
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Abby Rasmussen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Apr 30
Prairie Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.30
(.7)
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.39
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
Emma Rodgers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.41
PR
Apr 16
Central Idaho Invitational
Shayla Shuman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
PR
Apr 9
Kendrick Invite at Lapwai
Cooper Thomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
Apr 23
Kamiah Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 1.5
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Discus - 1kg
99' 7
Apr 2
Kamiah Meet
Kamryn Turcott
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
PR
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Sydnie Zywina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Apr 30
Prairie Meet
400 Meters
1:01.77
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3200 Meters
12:56.44
Apr 9
Kendrick Invite at Lapwai
Triple Jump
35' 6
May 11
1A/2A District I/II Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.