Evan Aldag -
8th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 68' 7PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
|
Micah Avery -
8th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 20.24cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 19.64cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Keaton Axtell -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 22.34cPR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Josiah Bizure -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
200 Meters | 25.24cPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Casey Boyles -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.2hPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:19.0hPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Jakob Broadbent -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.64cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
800 Meters | 2:17.8hPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
1600 Meters | 4:56.9hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 13' 6PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Romeo III Bustillo -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.84cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
400 Meters | 59.04cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.54cPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 17.34cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 17.54cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Troy Casteel -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 19.34cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 19.74cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Miguel Cervantes -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.24cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
400 Meters | 1:01.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 9PR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Bryce Clark -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 13' 10.25PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Mason Cole -
8th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 11PR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Caleb Cumberledge -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.1hPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
1600 Meters | 5:22.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Jonathan Danilescu -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 30.24cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
400 Meters | 1:14.44cPR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 2PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Jerard DelaCruz -
8th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 85' 7PR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Riley Eisenman -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 32' 6.5PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 4PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
|
Taylor Eisenman -
8th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 20.94cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 20.64cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 8lb | 25' 4.5PR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 2PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
Long Jump | 12' 0PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Aiden Ervig -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 27.34cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Nathan Evans -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 24.44cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Macray Flanders -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.5hPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:07.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Jacob Fowler -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 12' 0.75PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Graham Gabriel -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Avery Gamage -
8th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 90' 2PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 15' 5.5PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Mason Gasparini -
8th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:23.7hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Reece Gerhart -
8th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:03.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 25.14cPR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Henry Gonzalez -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Zachary Hansen -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 26' 3PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 3PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
Discus - 1kg | 90' 11PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Max Hein -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.0hPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
1600 Meters | 5:35.0hPR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 17.94cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 22.64cPR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
|
John Timothy Heist -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.24cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
800 Meters | 2:40.0hPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Discus - 1kg | 78' 11PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Ashten Hendrickson -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 35' 9PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 35' 5PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
Discus - 1kg | 112' 5PR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Roel-Deysean Hortillosa -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
1600 Meters | 5:32.8hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Jacob Hostetter -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Discus - 1kg | 106' 8PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 15' 6.5PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Brayden Howard -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.14cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 10PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Hayden Johnson -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 35' 11PR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 6PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
Discus - 1kg | 121' 7PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Vance Lesniak -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.4hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
1600 Meters | 5:24.3hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Victor Lesniak -
8th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 23.94cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 22.54cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 10' 9PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Jayden Limar -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
High Jump | 5' 5PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Seth Mahler -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
400 Meters | 1:09.14cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
Discus - 1kg | 67' 0PR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Dominick McCallum -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Discus - 1kg | 55' 7PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
|
Mason McMillin -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 18.04cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 18.44cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Joseph Michaud -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Discus - 1kg | 69' 7PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
|
Brendan Moll -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 30' 0PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 2PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
Discus - 1kg | 91' 7PR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Sander Nalum -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 26.04cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.44cPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 17.94cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 18.54cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Vlad Ogorodnik -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 26.44cPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
400 Meters | 59.94cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Jordan Petruzzo -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Hayden Primovich -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 21.84cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
Long Jump | 13' 8PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Jacob Prince -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 8PR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
Discus - 1kg | 73' 0PR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
|
Landon Ruckdashel -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Daven Jay San Luis -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 27.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
400 Meters | 1:02.34cPR | May 8 | Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS |
Long Jump | 16' 8.75PR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
D Sanluis -
8th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 0.5PR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Ty Schoenwald -
8th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.54cPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
110m Hurdles - 30" | 17.74cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 18.44cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
High Jump | 5' 1PR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Derek Schweizer -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
200 Meters | 31.04cPR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
110m Hurdles - 33" | 24.64cPR | May 1 | Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest |
|
Hobie Scott -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.74cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
800 Meters | 2:44.0hPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Jair Solorio Valdovinos -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:45.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
1600 Meters | 6:02.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Hamid Sylla -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 24.34cPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
400 Meters | 54.14cPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
|
Daniel Tamlyn -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 27.24cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
400 Meters | 1:00.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Ammon Wagner -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.04cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
800 Meters | 2:19.4hPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:59.0hPR | May 28 | North County South Division Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 93' 8PR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Braden Wallace -
8th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:26.1hPR | Apr 24 | Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View |
|
Preston Williams -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
Long Jump | 14' 9PR | May 15 | Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Eric Xiong -
8th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:24.0hPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|
Jaden Zehrung -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
200 Meters | 25.54cPR | May 22 | Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS |
|